Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Victoria
First name: Victoria
Age: 40
AKA:
Elena, Svetlana, Galina Plyusnina, Zhanna Kuskova
AKA:
Elena, Svetlana, Galina Plyusnina, Zhanna Kuskova
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Galchika, Galchonka, Galinushoka, Galinusya, Galiya, Galka, Galochka, Galusha, Galy, Galya, Galyna, Ganna, Halina, Halyna, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Lana, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Olena, Olena, Svaetlana, Sveta, Svetik, Svetka, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svetusik, Svitlana, Svletana, Vica, Vickky, Vicky, Victora, Victoriia, Victoriya, Victorya, Vika, Viki, Viktiorianna, Viktoria, Viktorichik, Viktoriia, Viktorija, Viktoriulka, Viktoriunka, Viktoriusha, Viktoriuska, Viktoriya, Vikulya, Vikusechek, Vikushoka, Vikusi, Vikuska, Vikusya, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Iskitim (Russia); Novosibirsk (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 630105, Novosibirsk, Kavaleriyskaya str., 9
Phone number(s):
79537967107
E-mail address(es):
elenafath78@gmail.com
viktorinos78@gmail.com
vikanoska78@gmail.com
svetassvet78@gmail.com
viktoriyanosk78@gmail.com
Zhannakuskova1985@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 23, 2021)
Tom (USA)


Very similar lies beginning with an out-of-the-blue appearance on my gmail. Claimed she understood why men run from her when she tells them that she is Russian, since so many Russian women scam for money -- but not she!! No, she is a God-fearing, loving woman who wants to leave oppressive mother Russia for a new life.

Scam Letters

Emails from Victoria to Tom (USA)
Good day! My name is Viktoriya. I live in Russia.
I am lonely and I dream to find an interesting man with whom I can connect my life.
I am 40 y. o., I have no children. Good people are rarely met now and it seems to me, you are one of them).
I do not want to waste your time in a long letter. Perhaps you will remove it, taking for someone's evil joke.
But if you are also looking for amour, I will willingly continue correspondence).
Have a nice day! I will wait for your answer)

Hello Tom! I think you have a lot of questions for me. I will try to tell you everything about me. In the hope that you tell me about yourself too. And I would like you to send me your photo, because I also want to look at you. I found on the Internet a marriage agency that was offered by the post of European men, and I turned to them and they gave me your post. And for that I paid 20 euros. And I thought that we could be friends.
Oops ... I do not know what to tell you about myself at the very beginning, but I hope that you will understand me. OK. I will try to get started. My full name is Viktoriya or Victoria. I myself do not exactly know how to spell my name correctly in this language. But friends call me Vika. I live in Iskitim, Russia. You know? - Novosibirsk region. Iskitim The population of 57,416 people is not a big city. My height is 168 cm, weight 67 kg? My age is 40 years old, is this normal? Because for me it doesn't matter

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2021-03-23    Last updated: 2021-03-23    Views: 1191