Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Maria Vitalevna Volkova

DATING SCAMMER Maria Vitalevna Volkova

First name: Maria Vitalevna
Last name: Volkova
Age: 29
AKA:
Ekaterina
AKA:
Ekaterina
Name aliases:
Catharine, Catherine, Cathryn, Ecaterina, Ecateryna, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinka, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katharine, Katherin, Katherina, Katherine, Katheryn, Kathryn, Kathy, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Katyulya, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Kittie, Kitty, Macha, Maha, Maniasha, Manishka, Mari, Mariah, Marichika, Mariia, Marija, Marishka, Mariusya, Mariya, Mariyah, Mariychik, Mariychika, Mariyka, Mariyoka, Mariyulka, Mariyulya, Mariyushenka, Mariyushka, Mariyushoka, Mariyuska, Mariyusya, Marry, Maru, Marusechka, Marusia, Maruska, Mary, Marya, Maryia, Masha, Mashenka, Mashka, Mashoka, Mashshunya, Mashuk, Mashulechka, Mashulecka, Mashulenka, Mashulia, Mashulka, Mashulunya, Mashulya, Mashunya, Mashushka, Mashuska, Mrusya, Yekaterina
Scammer's Location(s):
Irbit (Russia); Novouralsk (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 623850, Sverdlovsk region, Irbit, Lenin str., 4, apartment 5
Phone number(s):
7 953 147-83-99
E-mail address(es):
katkat123111@gmail.com
fongitkiyo@gmail.com
mandulikati@gmail.com
yerkinindoy@gmail.com
chipkadelka@yandex.com
smirnova86ekaterinabrilliant@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Whats App
Fake docs used by scammer:
Scam media:
Video 1, Video 2, Video 3, Video 4

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on April, 28, 2021)
Jim (USA)


I was contacted by this suspected scammer. A young girl indicating she's shy. A lot of the usual BS a nurse, family etc. Photos got increasingly **** . Now wants to be with me and calls me her future husband. Talks about all the fun we will have in bed, shy ??? Not any more. Got a couple of videos but no phone calls. Most likely the person writing is the girl in the pictures. No hits on photos but I suspect she is writing more than me do best get her posted Now says looking into getting a visa, so request for money will be soon.
photos indicate several places in Russia. As I was reporting her in came a new email wanting money. Now willing to be on WhatsApp.

Scam Letters

Emails from Maria Vitalevna Volkova to Jim (USA)
Hello Stranger!
I found your dating profile.
I will send you my photo.
If you are interested, please answer me.
Mariya

HELLO! How are you? How is your day?
I'm fine.
Thank you for your reply.

I have your email address in my city dating agency
Receive. I have been told that you ignite kindred souls.

Online dating very popular in Russia

I speak a little english. I do translators.
I hope we understand well

Little information about me: My name is Maria. I'm 29 now.
Years. I was born on December 16, 1991.
I am 170 cm over the weight of 57 kg. I live in a small town
called Novouralsk. It is located in the region
Sverdlovsk. I just work the nurse to the hospital. I.
I'm helping the surgeon. I've never been married and me
Don't have children. I think this information is enough
for the beginning.

I always try to keep a healthy sample of life. I still
Never smoked in life and drugs. Sometimes I can do something
Pete wine or ****. I'm just trying to eat health, though
It won't always work :) Sometimes you can do something
Food but not very helpful :) i like listening to music ..
The musical taste is very different. I've never been to anyone else
Warehouse. But I was once at sea in Russia

My real and important goal is to find love. I have a lot of
Love in my heart and ready to love love
Give a unique and special. I hope we
Try to build a strong, long-term relationship.

This is some

Created: 2021-04-28    Last updated: 2021-11-05    Views: 1368