Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Candy Bella

DATING SCAMMER Candy Bella

First name: Candy
Last name: Bella
Age: 26
AKA:
Cindy, Cynthia Mashal
AKA:
Cindy, Cynthia Mashal
Name aliases:
Cindi, Cintia, Cnythia, Cyndi, Cyndy, Cyntia, Cythia, Sindy, Sinthia, Synthia, Syntia
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Dakar (Senegal)
Also claims to be in:
Syria
Address(es):
92 Hlekani street, Dakar, Senegal
Phone number(s):
221 77 479 1157
E-mail address(es):
cindyone64@gmail.com
cynthia4ur@freedom.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 6, 2021)
George (USA)


"Hello Dear,
It is so nice to hear from you again. I am very glad that we became interested in each other. I will try my utmost to make our correspondence interesting and honest. I do believe that we both have to be open-hearten and sincere so as to know each other deep down and well, share our loneliness.I will like us to build a strong foundation for friendship, I believe that it's really love that we need, It takes hard work, communication, understanding, and forgiveness because we are only human. Mistakes will be made, misunderstanding will occur, but if the foundation is strong enough the relationship will overcome those barriers, let me tell you more about my self. Presently I am residing in an Orphanage house here in Dakar Senegal as a result of the civil war going on in my country..."

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Candy Bella to George (USA)
Hello,

How are you doing, I hope you are doing fine, My name is Candy, am from Syrian but live in Senegal, i was born December 1st 1995, I'm a single girl with no kid, I'm looking for my soul mate, I read your mail and find it interesting so I felt we could start from friendship and get to know each other better and see what will come up. I am an easy going person, open minded, friendly, caring, lovely, honest, considerate, faithful and have real good sense of humor. My favorite hobbies would include the outdoors, and all kinds of sporting activities, day trips, movies, cooking, and most anything that makes both partners happy.

I am looking for a reliable, honest and trust worthy person as who I can give my attention, security, support, respect and a lot of love because love is to have someone so special of whom you trust and depend. What are you looking for, are you looking for a serious relationship or just friendship, tell me more about yourself and your country, Senegal is a nice and tourist country where tourist do like to visits, its surrounded with waters and there are many beaches and amusement places you can visit.

I will stop here now and look eagerly to your respond, meantime take care and have a nice day.

Sincerely
Candy

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2021-05-06    Last updated: 2021-05-06    Views: 316