Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Anna
First name: Anna
Age: 37
AKA:
Lubov, Svetlana, Valeria, Natalia
AKA:
Lubov, Svetlana, Valeria, Natalia
Name aliases:
Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Anetta, Ania, Anika, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Anne, Annet, Anneta, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annija, Annika, Annochka, Annulenka, Annulka, Annulya, Annusha, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutik, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyunya, Anyuta, Anyutka, Anyutochka, Hanechka, Hanna, Hannushka, Hanny, Hanuta, Hanutik, Hanutka, Khanka, Lana, Lariya, Larusushka, Larusya, Lera, Leria, Lerka, Lerochka, Lerok, Leruska, Lerusushka, Lerusya, Liubov, Ljuba, Ljubasha, Ljubov, Loubov, Luba, Lubasha, Lubashka, Lubavochka, Lubow, Luria, Lyba, Lybavushka, Lybawa, Lyuba, Lyubasha, Lyubka, Lyubochka, Lyubov, Lyubovinka, Lyubovochka, Lyubow, Lyubushka, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyja, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusia, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nusha, Nusha, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Nyusha, Svaetlana, Sveta, Svetik, Svetka, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svetusik, Svitlana, Svletana, Tusya, Valaria, Valerie, Valeriia, Valeriika, Valeriisenka, Valeriiuska, Valerija, Valerik, Valeriy, Valeriya, Valerka, Valery, Waleria, Waleriya, Walery
Scammer's Location(s):
Kostylevka (Russia); Likhoy (Russia); Makeevka (Ukraine); Novocheboksarsk (Russia); Rostov-on-Don (Russia); Shahty (Russia); Taganrog (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
anna_doc@kostylevka.ru
svetdoct@yandex.com
svetclin@yandex.com
svet.doct@yandex.com
93zmax@mail.goo.ne.jp
gyn.marina@yandex.com
valeriyadoc@yahoo.com
valeriya_doc@yahoo.com
valeriya_bak@yahoo.com
toy-toy@etar-rise.co.jp
svetlana.docs@yandex.com
lyubov_doc@likhoyclinic.ru
svetlana_doc@kuzclinic.com
natalya_doc@grachevclinic.ru
kristina_doc@pravdaclinic.com
valeriya_doc@tcherniclinic.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 23, 2021)
Guy (Canada)


Hi, I want to report her cause she's now treatering me that she has my Driver's lincense card and my S.S.N. (Social security number) and want to sale them to a black gang band she's hangning out whit if i don't send her the money!

Scam Letters

Emails from Anna to Guy (Canada)
I sent you this letter 3 days ago, but have not received your answer.
I do not know probably you very busy or simply have not received my letter, but I hope to continue the correspondence with you. I send you again my letter, I hope you receive it this time.
It's my letter:
Thanks for your letter. I had no opportunity to write to you sooner.
I hope you remember me (smile). I wanted to answer at once to not keep you waiting for my answer, but I got access to a computer only now.
My friend, you do not tell me, what is your name? While I will name you the friend, I hope you will not take offence (smile).
Probably first of all I should write the most important thing. I'm real woman with brains in a head and heart in a chest.
I live in Russia. Now I live in village of Kostylevka.
It's a small settlement, where live a few hundreds inhabitants.
Kostylevka near to such known cities as Shakhty, Rostov on Don, Taganrog, Novocherkassk. I am gynecologist, I began to get education in the comprehensive school with a medical bias. After ending school I entered the Medical University. Now I work in a clinic.
I work as an gynecologist. My height is 5'6, weight is 120 pounds.
I'm 34 years old. My birthday is September, 8, 1986.
I understand that all people have various tastes and interests, but I sincerely hope that my picture and my appearance will be pleasant for you. But if my appearance doesn't conform to your tastes and interests, I will understan

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2021-07-23    Last updated: 2021-07-23    Views: 1249