Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Tatyana Almetova

DATING SCAMMER Tatyana Almetova

First name: Tatyana
Last name: Almetova
Age: 27
AKA:
Nadezhda Volkova
AKA:
Nadezhda Volkova
Name aliases:
Nada, Nadejda, Nadenka, Nadezhdchika, Nadia, Nadiya, Naduha, Nadusha, Nadushok, Nady, Nadya, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianok, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatsiana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tenia, Teti, Tetiana, Tetianok, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Ekaterinburg (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, Ekaterinburg, Serafima Deryabina street, house 30, apartment 208
E-mail address(es):
tanya786@yandex.ru
Celebrity website:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on January, 10, 2006)
Bryan (USA)


Got in total four emails from this gal, and soon enough she is confessing her hopes for us to form a relationship. Seemed interesting from the start but I never responded with anything but a demand for full address and photos.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Tatyana Almetova to Bryan (USA)
Hello Bryan,
I am glad to receive your letter.
I at all do not know what to write to you now. Simply, I already had attempt to get acquainted with one man.
And you imagine? I have sent him the similar letter which I want to write to you, but he has named me the deceiver???????? (Smile)
I was simply surprised. Why I the deceiver?
Today, I have found out from the manager of Internet - cafe about it.
And he has informed, that the Internet has a lot of deceit.
They are inhabitants of Africa and inhabitants of Russia. (I have not understood)
But he has explained, that many women deceive men, speaking words of love.
Horror. If it is inhabitants of Russia it is a shame for my country.
And I have shame because of these deceivers from Russia.
All right, I think, that you would not like to listen about a deceit.
Therefore I shall speak more about me.
Certainly, I think, that you can not answer my letter. Probably, you will not like my photo.
Probably, you simply will overlook, that I have written to you. (Smile)
But I shall have hope, that you will answer me. I shall wait for your letter.
But if I began, I shall write in this letter a little about me.
Also I shall send one of my photos.
I was born May, 17, 1978. And i have 27 years.
I directly would like to learn more about you to learn your interests as you live as you work.
I am very glad to have such friend, as you.
I in life very cheerful person and at me very responsible work
I work a

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2006-01-10    Last updated: 2021-05-05    Views: 819