Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Sandra Beard
First name: Sandra
Last name: Beard
Age: 30
AKA:
Margaret Singh
AKA:
Margaret Singh
Name aliases:
Asandra, Magaret, Magarete, Magareth, Magret, Magrette, Margareth, Margeret, Samdra, Sandrah, Sundra
Scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana); Dakar (Senegal)
Also claims to be in:
USA; Syria
E-mail address(es):
sgt.beard1lt@gmail.com
maggysingh1@hotmail.com
Celebrity website:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on November, 1, 2021)
Joshua (Kenya)


She has $3.4 that she would like me assist her in transfer the money to my account bt before that i should give $$$ to carry out the process.

Scam Letters

Emails from Sandra Beard to Joshua (Kenya)
Thanks for your reply to my email, I really want to establish a long term relationship with you, there's a reason I choose to establish a relationship with you, i will take this opportunity to tell you all about myself, My name is sergeant Beard 1lt born on 5/21/1991 Single, I am a Rifle Shooting and a soldier in the US Army known as Covenant Christian High School and Texas Christian University. I was trained by the United States government on a scholarship. Presently I am in Syria at a war zone for a peace keeping mission due to the WAR crisis going on here in Syria.

I hope that our coming together will last long and lead to something better in the future. I wish to disclose something very important to you believing that my trust and faith in you is well placed. Like you already know that I am a sergeant in a regiment of the United State military forces here in Syria.

LISTING TO THIS;
During one of our missions against the ISIS terrorist group here in Syria. We forced the terrorist to retreat and while securing the area, we noticed a huge chunk of money abandoned by the terrorist. The amount runs in several millions of USA Dollars. My regiment decided to share the money within ourselves, after sharing the money, I got a total of 3,400,000.00. US Dollars,(Three million, four hundred thousand Dollars). Right now I am seek your assistance to evacuate my share of the money, which is $ 3.400.000.00. to your place as quickly as possible

At t

Created: 2021-11-01    Last updated: 2021-11-01    Views: 677