Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Natalia Kulalaeva
First name: Natalia
Last name: Kulalaeva
Age: 37
AKA:
Olesya, Natalia Matveeva
AKA:
Olesya, Natalia Matveeva
Name aliases:
Alesia, Alesya, Lesya, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Ole, Olesea, Olesechka, Olesenka, Olesia, Tusya
Scammer's Location(s):
Kazan (Russia); Snezhinsk (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 420111, Kazan, Ostrovsky st., 35 Apt 12
Phone number(s):
79177185465
E-mail address(es):
skdgirl1983@yandex.com
milolesya7@gmail.com
milolesya7@ylimail.xyz
Operates on site(s):
Mamba

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on December, 15, 2021)
Stephen (USA)


Contacted me through email, claimed to have received my address through a dating agency.

Scam Letters

Emails from Natalia Kulalaeva to Stephen (USA)
Good Morning!!
How did you spend the day ??? I am looking for a man on the Internet to find a worthy life partner ... Age thirty-seven years old ..
I am a young and caring woman! My goal is to find a serious man with whom I can share this happy life!
I am looking for a partner for this long life! If that is you and think that we are suitable for each other, then I look forward to your reply!
I hope this is exactly the chance we have wanted all of our lives .. After all, miracles happen in the world ..
I have a request, only write to me if you mean serious ... I do not want mine and other people's time in vain ..
I'm looking forward to your photograph, don't forget to enclose it with the letter ... Natalya

Hello Stephen !!!! how are you? I am pleased that you responded to my message. Your email was given to me at a marriage agency. I applied to a marriage agency in my city. The marriage agency is called: two hearts! The marriage agency didn't have enough information about you.
I decided to get to know you better and wrote to you. I don't know where they got your email address from. You were probably registered with them in the database. After all, I didn’t come up with your email address myself. I hope we can get to know each other better.
My name is Natalya, I am 37 years old. My date of birth is February 13, 1984. I am a sociable and simple girl. I enjoy spending time with my friends and family. My height

Created: 2021-12-15    Last updated: 2021-12-15    Views: 758