Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Julia Andreevna Perekotiy

DATING SCAMMER Julia Andreevna Perekotiy

First name: Julia Andreevna
Last name: Perekotiy
Age: 29
AKA:
Irina Alekseevna Zheltysheva
AKA:
Irina Alekseevna Zheltysheva
Name aliases:
Ira, Irchik, Irchika, Irchona, Irchonka, Irchushka, Irena, Irene, Irinchik, Irinchika, Irinka, Irinochka, Irinulya, Irinusenka, Irinusha, Irinushusenka, Irinuska, Irisha, Irishik, Irishka, Irka, Irocha, Irochka, Iroschka, Irunya, Irushka, Irusichka, Irusik, Irusya, Irwinka, Iryna, Iryush, Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julka, Jullia, Julusha, July, Julya, Julye, Lulia, Trishka, Ulenka, Ulia, Uliya, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Yryna, Yula, Yulcha, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yuliyunka, Yulka, Yully, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Scammer's Location(s):
Izhevsk (Russia); Voronezh (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 426035, Republik Udmurtia, Izhevsk, Shishkina st., 20A
E-mail address(es):
yua029@gmail.com
moonlightlassiee@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on December, 20, 2021)
Matt (Canada)


I received an email from an email with pictures of this so called "Yuliya". She was attractive and we started an email exchange. Pictures were exchanged and I'll be honest I thought.... could it be real so I went along with it. Last week an email came to me saying that she had money for the travel visa and part of her ticket to come for a visit to Canada, but she did not have all the money and would need my help to cover the remainder of the cost. This money was to be sent to "Ria Money Transfer" with a different name....Yuliya Perekotiy. Enough... This person(s) is a scammer!

Scam Letters

Emails from Julia Andreevna Perekotiy to Matt (Canada)
Hello. How is life?
Your email address I received in a dating agency in my hometown!
I'll introduce myself, I - Yuliya, I'm a lonely woman.
I plan to meet lonely person to start building hearty relationship.
I dreamed of getting to know you better and I'm looking forward to your answer to my email: yua029@gmail.com

Hey! How are you? I am very glad that you answered me and glad to meet you! Many thanks! I hope we have an interesting conversation!

I got your email address from a dating agency in my city. They just gave me your email and said that you are a single man and in search of a woman! I decided to try my luck and write to you, because now the Internet is very popular! And many people get to know each other in this way ...

For me, this is the first experience of such communication, it is a little exciting and very interesting what will come of it ... Also, know that I am now writing to you from my home PC, and this is my personal email address. Now you can write to me here, okay ?!

As you already know, my name is Yuliya. Translated, my name means peace and tranquility ... Now I am 29 years old .. I was born on August 14, 1991. I live in Russia, in a city called Izhevsk. Small town in the Udmurt Republic. My height is 166 cm and my weight is 49 kg. I have light brown hair and gray-green eyes. I work as a nurse midwife in a maternity ward in a hospital in my city. I'm a lonely girl. I was not marrie

Created: 2021-12-20    Last updated: 2021-12-20    Views: 544