Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Liana
First name: Liana
Age: 30
AKA:
Lina
AKA:
Lina
Name aliases:
Lianna, Liina, Linna
Scammer's Location(s):
Kotelnich (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
linaliana496@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on April, 4, 2022)
Jack (USA)


She initiated contact.
Cold-call type email. Claiming to get my contact info. from dating service.
Question I asked were either not answered or answered vaguely.
Notified her that I knew she was a scammer.

Scam Letters

Emails from Liana to Jack (USA)
Hello, dear, you wrote to Lina.
I apologize that it was not possible to send a photo in the first letter !!!
Your email address was given to me by a Dating Agency, and I decided to write an email to get to know you better, and I hope that we will continue our acquaintance, I would really like it.
I will tell you more about myself: I was born on March 5, 1992 in the city of Kotelnich in Russia.
Kotelnich is located 900 km from Moscow.
I live with my parents, Mom and Dad. The three-room apartment somewhere in the 57 meters.
My mother-doctor treatment at the hospital, will soon leave from work to retirement.
Dad worked as a turner at the factory. Houses with us live cat - "Boris", he was already 2 years.
I graduated in 2015, the university year and is now working in a school - grammar school, a teacher of elementary grades.
My work with children, I really like. I try to give children knowledge with warmth and good feeling.
Children like me, trying to understand me. In his free time, we go on various excursions, visit the theater and cinema.
After all, my students are small and they are all interesting. I know what you think at that moment reading my letter (smile).
I do not want my future career is at work.
About my hobbies: I like melodic music. I've graduated from a musical school.
Everyone says that I have a very nice and pleasant voice, and so when I have a good mood, I sing a little vokal (solo).
I like modern and melodic music.

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2022-04-04    Last updated: 2022-04-04    Views: 576