Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Veronica Biktimirova

DATING SCAMMER Veronica Biktimirova

First name: Veronica
Last name: Biktimirova
Age: 32
AKA:
Ella
AKA:
Ella
Name aliases:
Ela, Ellochka, Ellok, Ellunka, Elochka, Veronichka, Veronika
Scammer's Location(s):
Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
crystallinee@yandex.com
elalovepogod@gmail.com
eell91pogod@gmail.com
ellabzzzdghje@gmail.com
ellayjllmxiwc@gmail.com
ellatnjkzbci@gmail.com
ellaeboipola@gmail.com
ellatibpiwdmf@gmail.com
ellaegigjdzi@gmail.com
ellaeqoxaagj@gmail.com
ellabzzzdghje@gmail.com
ellaaztxqrdy@gmail.com
ellaayndrota@gmail.com
ellamkblihzv@gmail.com
ellassztngos@gmail.com
ellartznstvc@gmail.com
clear1eyed@gmail.com
eell91pogod@gmail.com
kumila@i.softbank.jp
ichiki117355@i.softbank.jp
biktimirovaveronikaa@gmail.com
Scam media:
Video 1, Video 2, Video 3, Video 4

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 26, 2022)
Phil (Australia)


She contacted me in Australia. Just another dating scammer.

Scam Letters

Emails from Veronica Biktimirova to Phil (Australia)
Woha my new pen-friend. I live in Russian woman, work the doctor. Decided to leave here your personal coordinates hoping, that they see the man, which are interested in acquaintance with me. I'm want to meet with honest man, not devoid of sense humor and the fact with who managed would find something in common. I without difficulty find many people, however I need, with whom you I would were able sharing all their joys and concerns. The Man, with of whom our understanding it would be the perfect. Understand that the ideal is difficult achieve, however you know that may just nearer to him, and I happy. I 28 years. I optimist and positive people, who happy to accept any person, if only he decent and agree agreement. All necessary, we could be to discuss correspondence, finding common ground. Believe that finding a common ground to initial and important a signal to, what we met is not accidental. And then we could be to continue communication, and I told myself more. I'm in search of serious relationship intend to have a family expensive man, to have kids and find happiness.

Interested? Please answer ONLY to my private mail box: crystallinee@yandex.com

we have a skype and phone we could to speak there. I wish good luck, your girlfriend, Ella

How's it going my man. I am a lonely girl who is looking for a serious relationship I am here to find my soul mate with whom I could build a real and long-term relationship

Created: 2022-05-26    Last updated: 2022-05-26    Views: 310