Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Olga Shynkarenko
First name: Olga
Last name: Shynkarenko
Age: 30
AKA:
Anna Aleshina, Olga Bohulia
AKA:
Anna Aleshina, Olga Bohulia
Name aliases:
Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Anetta, Ania, Anika, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Anne, Annet, Anneta, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annika, Annochka, Annulenka, Annulka, Annulya, Annusha, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutik, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyuta, Anyutochka, Hanechka, Hanna, Hanuta, Hanutik, Helga, Hola, Lelya, Nusha, Nusha, Nyusha, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgushulenka, Olgusik, Olgusika, Olguska, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olsuka, Olunia, Olunka, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Volha
Scammer's Location(s):
Krasnograd (Ukraine)
Address(es):
Ukraine, Krasnograd, 3 Microdistrict, 19A-21
Phone number(s):
380192920834
E-mail address(es):
olhaukr@dnipro-edu.com
annaswelo@gmail.com
lavedai@dnipro-edu.com
svitlanochka3@gmail.com
svitlanochka3@maiukr.com
stud.olha.kras@ukrgrad.com
stud.olha.kras@dnipro-edu.com
krasno.olha@dnipro-edu.com
Fake docs used by scammer:
Scam media:
Video 1, Video 2, Video 3

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 13, 2022)
Michael (Sweden)

Contacted me directly.
I am not familiar with any of these contact sites she talks about.
REPORT N2 (added on August, 4, 2022)
Richard (Germany)


This lady contacted me in the second half of July, giving me some update about the situation in Ukraine, and telling me about her situation and her dreams for the future: "Now I am alone, I do not have a person nearby who would support me. I haven't had a family yet, I don't have children, but I want to have my own family"- In one of her next letters she expressed her intention to leave Ukraine, and also to meet with me: "I need to go to the west of Ukraine to cross the border with Poland or Hungary and then I will go to you if you don't mind." The problem was that she had not enough money to cover the expenses for this travel. She asked me to help her with 400 $, assuring me that she would only accept a loan, and of course pay me back later.

Scam Letters

Emails from Olga Shynkarenko to Michael (Sweden)
Hello how are you? you probably don’t remember me, but we talked on social networks for a long time, and you left me your address. my name is olha, i'm from ukraine. as you heard, there is fighting going on in our country right now. I am very lonely, and I saw your address, I decided to write to you. I hope you don't mind our communication? I want a serious relationship. remind me what country and city you are from. I will be glad to communicate with you again. perhaps we have a future, unless of course you are against Ukrainian girls. write to me, I'll be waiting. Olha

how are you today? Please excuse me for not responding to your email right away. I am very pleased that you answered my letter. Unfortunately, now in Ukraine there are interruptions in the Internet and the speed of the Internet is very weak, and unfortunately it is not always available, and telephone communication is also not always, especially during shelling and when rockets are flying. Have you heard about our situation? what is on your news? because we have problems with television and we do not always have the opportunity to watch TV. Thank you very much for your attention, for your empathy. Now the world is completely incomprehensible, everything seems to have changed. As you know, my name is Olha, I am 29 years old, on August 10 I will be 30 years old, I was born in 1992, a year after the collapse of the USSR. Have you heard about the USSR?

Emails from Olga Shynkarenko to Richard (Germany)
Hello how are you? you probably don't remember me, but we talked on social networks for a long time, and you left me your address. my name is olha, i'm from ukraine. as you heard, there is fighting going on in our country right now. I am very lonely, and I saw your address, I decided to write to you. I hope you don't mind our communication? I want a serious relationship. remind me what country and city you are from. I will be glad to communicate with you again. perhaps we have a future, unless of course you are against Ukrainian girls. write to me, I'll be waiting. Olha

Good afternoon Richard, how are you today? Please excuse me for not responding to your email right away. I am very pleased that you answered my letter. Unfortunately, now in Ukraine there are interruptions in the Internet and the speed of the Internet is very weak, and unfortunately it is not always available, and telephone communication is also not always, especially during shelling and when rockets are flying. Have you heard about our situation? what is on your news? because we have problems with television and we do not always have the opportunity to watch TV. Thank you very much for your attention, for your empathy. Now the world is completely incomprehensible, everything seems to have changed. As you know, my name is Olha, I am 29 years old, on August 10 I will be 30 years old, I was born in 1992, a year after the collapse of the USSR. Have you

Created: 2022-07-13    Last updated: 2022-08-04    Views: 114