Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Tatyana Lodi
First name: Tatyana
Last name: Lodi
Age: 33
AKA:
Elena, Ksenia Moor
AKA:
Elena, Ksenia Moor
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Ksany, Ksenechka, Kseniia, Ksenija, Kseniya, Ksenok, Ksenya, Ksunichka, Ksusha, Ksy, Ksysha, Ksyunka, Ksyushok, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Olena, Olena, Susha, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianok, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatsiana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tenia, Teti, Tetiana, Tetianok, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya, Xenia, Xeniya, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Pavlodar (Kazakhstan)
Address(es):
Kazakhstan, Pavlodar, Pakhomova st., 75
E-mail address(es):
tanyaledi31@gmail.com
shaginaritka@gmail.com
tanyaledi31@bookgmail.biz
alena.koroleva2432@gmail.com
alena.koroleva@zohomail.com
Scam media:
Video 1, Video 2, Video 3, Video 4, Video 5, Video 6

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on September, 7, 2022)
David (Germany)

She contacted me about 3 weeks ago. Hasn't asked for money yet, but I am expecting the ask any time now. At present she says she is getting her VISA, soon to buy her plane ticket. Will keep you apprised of the developing situation...
REPORT N2 (added on October, 5, 2022)
Steve (UK)


Xeniya claims that she got my email address from a dating agency , I never used a dating agency. she feel in love with me after few letters and of course wanted to visit me and build a loving future with me. the usual snag she has not got enough money to travel to me and like all scammers asked for financial help to be paid to an individual at her travel agency !!! we have heard that before !!! She is new in the scammers world as she has been reported already twice in the space of 4 weeks.
Stay well away from this clever scammer.

Scam Letters

Emails from Tatyana Lodi to David (Germany)
How are you, my friend. I am interested learn with your person. I would now like to tell you a little about myself. My personality can be described as gentle, caring, loyal, calm. I now want to meet someone who having about the same opinion about life. Most importantly, I value a man's politeness, calmness, faithfulness, caring. I enjoy reading and biographies of strong personalities and other genres. I'm interested in weekends I enjoy Internet Reproductions Panorama I like best Pierre-Auguste Renoir. I plan to live life. Write me at least a few lines about yourself what if we succeed?.

Good evening David. Nice to meet you.

I'm glad you wanted to start communicating with me. I hope that we can become friends. I am writing you a letter from my phone using Google Translator, so I immediately apologize for any mistakes in my letter.
First of all let me introduce myself. My name is Tatyana. I am 33 years old.
I was born on July 15, 1989. My height is 165 cm, slender build. I do not smoke, have no bad habits, I am for a healthy lifestyle.
I am in Kazakhstan in the city of Pavlodar. My acquaintance with you can be called an accident. At work I was loafing with my friend. Because of my work I have to see a lot of different people, people from Germany, Austria, Switzerland are not an exception. They are very disciplined, honest and open. They advised me to visit these countries. I found it interesting.
Because of my

Emails from Tatyana Lodi to Steve (UK)
Mach dir keine Sorgen, ich beiße nicht. Ich werde mich freuen anfangen zu lernen mit deiner Person. Ich möchte jetzt ein wenig erzählen über mich. Meine Persönlichkeit Ruhig, sanft, treu, fürsorglich. Ich will jetzt entdecken Person wer sucht ungefähr gleich Meinung über das Leben. Zunächst Ich respektiere bei einem Mann Fürsorge, Höflichkeit, Gelassenheit, Treue. Ich lese gerne und biographien von starken persönlichkeiten und anderen genres. Abends Ich verschwende gerne Zeit Ich schaue gerne im Detail im Internet elektronische Kopien verschiedene Illustrationen gefällt mir am besten Paul Cezanne. Ich träume das Leben leben. Schreiben Sie mir etwas über dich und wir werden uns besser kennenlernen.

Good afternoon . Nice to meet you.
I'm glad you wanted to get in touch with me. I hope we can become friends. First of all, let me introduce myself. My name is Xeniya. I am 32 years old.
I was born on July 15, 1990. My height is 165 cm, slim build. I do not smoke and have no bad habits.
I am in Kazakhstan in Pavlodar city. My acquaintance with you can be called accidental. At work I was loafing with my girlfriend. Because of my work I have to see a lot of different people, people from Germany, Austria and Switzerland are not an exception. They are very disciplined, honest and open. It was them who advised me to visit those countries. It made me

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2022-09-07    Last updated: 2022-10-05    Views: 534