Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Grace Frimpong
First name: Grace
Last name: Frimpong
Age: 28
AKA:
Alice
AKA:
Alice
Name aliases:
Alise, Gracea, Gracie, Gracy
Scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana)
Phone number(s):
233555060637
E-mail address(es):
labtingao18@gmail.com
moninjeri17@gmail.com
emmyriley90@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Facebook, Google Hangouts

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on September, 28, 2022)
Adam (Wales)


Cant believe wat a scam it must be up to now ?2000 its cost me im not worried about that I just believe I believed in it 5.million dollars and 25kilos of gold left by her late father james frimpong minister of agreculture died 2016 his will stated grace frimpong must find a foreign benifictor to help invest in investments paid 500 to go courts high courts accra paid 1000 for delivery and now its at Heathrow airport customs have it 650 to pay for customs to release it.
Created: 2022-09-28    Last updated: 2022-09-28    Views: 188