Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Inna
First name: Inna
Age: 32
AKA:
Kristina
AKA:
Kristina
Name aliases:
Christina, Crissy, Cristina, Ina, Inchik, Inka, Innchik, Innochka, Inochka, Khristina, Khrystina, Khrystuna, Khrystyna, Krestina, Kris, Kriste, Kristi, Kristin, Kristinchka, Kristine, Kristinochka, Kristinschka, Kristyn, Kristyna, Krystina, Krystyna, Tina, Ynna
Scammer's Location(s):
Almaty (Kazakhstan)
Phone number(s):
77055378218
E-mail address(es):
innafarty89@gmail.com
innalikes89@gmail.com
faryyesis@gmail.com
innabeauti89@gmail.com
innakiss032@gmail.com
missfertylo830@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 27, 2023)
Michael (Puerto Rico)


WOMAN SENT TO ME A MESSAGE IN MY MAILBOX TELLING ME THAT IS SINGLE AND FINDING A NEW LOVE.

Scam Letters

Emails from Inna to Michael (Puerto Rico)
Hello. How are you?
I could not write the letter earlier because of the inconvenience at work.
My name Inna. I'm 32 years. I live in Kazakhstan.
I want right away note a few important points.
I am looking for a decent man for serious relationship.
I'm not looking for *** talk.
I have no desire share fantasies or photos of a ****** nature.
I don't interested in married men or those who are looking for entertainment.
I'm looking for serious relationship.
If you are looking for the same as me, I will be happy to continue our acquaintance.
I would like to see your photos and know your name.
I hope that our communication one day will lead us to a meeting.

Hello, my friend Michael! Can I call you my friend? I am pleased to read your answer! It is very interesting to read your message! we don't know you personally. this is new to me! We can talk by phone, my mobile phone number is +77055378218! I don 't have a phone at home!
But you can try calling me on my mobile phone number! I will be glad to hear your voice! I have already written to you that I am from the country of Kazakhstan, Bulaevo. It is a small but beautiful city with a population of about 12 thousand people. An ordinary old town. I live alone, in a studio apartment. As you have already you know, my name is Inna! I am 32 years old, my birthday is December 25, 1989. I know that Catholics celebrate Christmas is December 25) An Orthodox Christian, and

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2023-02-27    Last updated: 2023-03-03    Views: 372