Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Raziyam Taipova
First name: Raziyam
Last name: Taipova
Age: 30
AKA:
Alina Lobox
AKA:
Alina Lobox
Name aliases:
Aalina, Alinka, Alinochka, Allina, Alya, Alyna, Alynka
Scammer's Location(s):
Shymkent (Kazakhstan)
Address(es):
Kazakhstan, Shymkent, Zh.Tynybayeva st., 5, apartment 35
Phone number(s):
7(7253)693-15-63
E-mail address(es):
kzraziyam@gmail.com
alina.lobox@mailgoog.com
amarylliis.flower@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 28, 2023)
Eddy (Belgium)


She contacted me by email. We had contact for almost 4 weeks! She told me she's graduated from medical college. It's strange that they always get a visa in a few days, pay for visa and ticket but suddenly something went wrong and start to ask money! I didn't gave her money! I myself ending the conversations.

Scam Letters

Emails from Raziyam Taipova to Eddy (Belgium)
Hey there my awesome mate, my name Raziyam. 30 y.o, but I don't have, my love in real life. I guessconsider its will be fantastic to know you better. We can start it from exchange with our e-mails. Hope, you have a nice mood! I am good, because I can send, this message to you! Okay, And what about you? I guess this is difficult to find soulmate with whom i can be happy and have string feelings. Friends thinking about me, that I am communicable girl. I have many friends, but they are only friends. I am looking for a serious relations. I have many outside interests. We can chat about our interests and more, if you will write me. I will send to you my photo, hope you will like my image. But i belive it good! I'm lovely, emale with sensitive character. I'm single woman and i'm open for be with right man. I can send to you my pictures and i will wait your answer. I'm honest lady with serious mentions to find future husband. If you want the same please write. I will wait.

Interested? Please reply ONLY to my private mailbox: amarylliis.flower@gmail.com

Please write me soon! I will be wait your letter.

Hi Eddy.
So, a little bit about me. Now I am 30 years old. My birthday is 06.07.1992. I am a serious and decent woman.
Therefore, I also want to find a good man for myself directly for a serious relationship. I understand that you are a little older than me.
But I don't think that the age difference is an important

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2023-02-28    Last updated: 2023-02-28    Views: 324