Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Liana
First name: Liana
Age: 35
AKA:
Anna, Olga
AKA:
Anna, Olga
Name aliases:
Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Anetta, Ania, Anika, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Anne, Annet, Anneta, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annija, Annika, Annochka, Annulenka, Annulka, Annulya, Annusha, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutik, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyunya, Anyuta, Anyutka, Anyutochka, Hanechka, Hanna, Hannushka, Hanny, Hanuta, Hanutik, Hanutka, Helga, Hola, Khanka, Lelya, Lianna, Nusha, Nusha, Nyusha, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgushulenka, Olgusik, Olgusika, Olguska, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olsuka, Olunia, Olunka, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Volha
Scammer's Location(s):
Astana (Kazakhstan); Saransk (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
ltsgo.ann@hotwelll.com
olga.ollgga@madaron.com
gn_jazzy@yahoo.co.jp
olga.ollgga@madaron.com
glavbuhgalteranna@hotwelll.com
Liana.Liianachka_Semenova@outlook.com
Scam media:
Video 1, Video 2, Video 3, Video 4

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on April, 6, 2023)
Henry (USA)


A very confident and accomplished scammer. Little miss innocent.

Scam Letters

Emails from Liana to Henry (USA)
Good Day Dear. This Liana. Gives me great pleasure that I can to find you, and so I decided to know more you. I want become acquainted a strong and attentive person for a relationship in future. I think that you are precisely a man. I will have big pleasure to communicate with you at any time. I'm single and I hope to finding someone who will care and understand me. If you are also interested in continuing our dialogue, answer me in the next letter.
If you are interested in me Please reply ONLY to my personal mailbox: Liana.Lianachka_Semenova@outlook.com
I'll be waiting, Liana.

Hello Henry, thanks for taking the time and responding to my email.
This is a new and unusual experience for me on the Internet. But I will try write you good letters. Do not be too strict about my mistakes in words, English is not my native language. And I hope to improve poor level of English during communication with you. Now, if you do not mind I will tell you a little about myself. My name Liana.
I am now 35 years old. My birthday is August 30th. I was born in 1987 year.
My weight is 64 kg with a height of 173 cm. I live in the provincial town of Saransk (Russia, the Republic of Mordovia) I graduated medical University.
My education will consist of 3 levels: school, college, university. I studied for 18 years. All 18 years old I also studied English. I work as a second surgeon in a small clinic for 4 years. I'm proud that I help p

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2023-04-06    Last updated: 2023-04-06    Views: 477