Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Nadezhda Kretinina

DATING SCAMMER Nadezhda Kretinina

First name: Nadezhda
Last name: Kretinina
Age: 38
AKA:
Irina Nikitenko
AKA:
Irina Nikitenko
Name aliases:
Ira, Irchik, Irchika, Irchona, Irchonka, Irchushka, Irena, Irene, Irinchik, Irinchika, Irinka, Irinochka, Irinulya, Irinusenka, Irinusha, Irinushusenka, Irinuska, Irisha, Irishik, Irishka, Irka, Irocha, Irochka, Iroschka, Irunya, Irushka, Irusichka, Irusik, Irusya, Irwinka, Iryna, Iryush, Nada, Nadechka, Nadejda, Nadenka, Nadezhdchika, Nadezhdoka, Nadezhdushka, Nadezhdushoka, Nadia, Nadiia, Nadiya, Nadka, Naduha, Nadusha, Nadushok, Nady, Nadya, Trishka, Yryna
Scammer's Location(s):
Atbasar (Kazakhstan); Nurlat (Russia); Tolyatti (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 423040, Nurlat, Sovetskaya st., 93-4
E-mail address(es):
freedomnadina@gmail.com
mimmswetti@gmail.com
destrintali@gmail.com
esminadin@gmail.com
malefikanadii@gmail.com
Scam media:
Video 1, Video 2, Video 3, Video 4, Video 5, Video 6

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 4, 2023)
Gerardo (USA)


Ask for money trip to buy ticket to fly.

Scam Letters

Emails from Nadezhda Kretinina to Gerardo (USA)
Hello! I hope I haven't bothered you with my letter. I promise you that I won't take much time from you. Just read my message and then you can forget about me if you are not interested. But if you answer me, I would be happy. I decided to write you a letter because I am looking for love. I'm tired of being lonely If you are also looking for something serious, then I greet you in the world of lonely hearts (smile). We could get to know each other better. I've attached my photo to the letter and I'll tell you more about myself in the next letter. Reply me asap if you are interested. Don't be shy :) I'll wait for your answer! Nadezhda.

Hello!
I'm so glad you answered my message. To be honest, I was a little doubtful that I would get your answer.
But my intuition failed me (smile). I am pleased that I was able to interest you. I believe that now we can start our dialogue without delay.
First, I would like to give you more information about myself and my life. I think it should be interesting for you. Well, I'll start. My name is Nadezhda. I am 37 years old. I was born on September 30, 1984. What else?
I work as an animator in a playroom for children. I'm not sure you're familiar with such a profession, but I'll try to explain. I just dress up as cartoon characters and entertain. children at children's birthdays and other children's holidays. I like my job, and I get a lot of pleasure from communicating with young c

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2023-05-04    Last updated: 2023-05-04    Views: 341