Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Inga Goncharenko
First name: Inga
Last name: Goncharenko
Age: 21
AKA:
Inna
AKA:
Inna
Name aliases:
Ina, Inchik, Ingga, Inka, Innchik, Innochka, Inochka, Ynna
Scammer's Location(s):
Lvov (Ukraine)
Address(es):
Shevchenko Street, 24/13, Lvov, 79000, Ukraine
E-mail address(es):
vishenkainga@km.ru
Operates on site(s):
Web Love Finder, Yahoo Personals

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 14, 2006)
Hugh (USA)

She wrote to me over a period of three weeks slowly building up to where she loved and needed me and we even had plans of meeting in six months. At the end of three weeks she decided that she needed all of her travel documents and gave me the name of a travel agent in her city.
This travel agent wrote to me telling me how they could get her travel documents, arrange airlines, hotels and even a visa to my country. Knowing full well that last was impossible without my first coming to visit, I suggested to the travel agent that I do the travel arrangements (airlines, hotels, visas, etc.). Since the travel agent also suggested, if only I paid for it, that she could arrange my Visa to the Ukraine, whereupon I pointed out that, as of January 2005, Americans can get 90 day visas when they land in the Ukraine. Inna/Inga got most upset with me because I wanted to wait until July to pay for her documents and accused me of not trusting her. And that was the last that I heard from her.
I am reporting her to that website today and she will be taken off shortly.
REPORT N20 (added on October, 13, 2006)
Alfredo (Canada)


I got this email at my yahoo account so I beleive they got it from my Yahoo Profile. My jaw just dropped when i saw such a lovely lady's "big round eyes" and immediatly started thinking i'll be doing the Kamasutra from cover to cover and back ;). I do not why I googled the email address and I almost felt off my chair when I got your webpage... big THANK YOU. I do not know now if I'll reply to her..maybe just to continue the game.

Scam Letters

Emails from Inga Goncharenko to Hugh (USA)
Hello!
Firstly I will say that I'm glad to meet you and to start this unusual relationship with you. I believe it will lead us to something genuine and real if we are honest with each other. I consider our meeting in future. I'm very social girl and this is difficult for me to build relationship in such way. I understand that typing sometimes could be boring since it's very diffuclt to express yourself by keyboard. But I think that dating Agencies is a good idea to unite people from different corners of the world. As for me there is no prevention for love. The age it is just a number for the people. It doesn't matter how old you are, what country you live in, what culture yuo have, what weight and height you are, what race you are. THese all nothing for love. I have heard a lot of stories how people meet each other on net and then marry and live happily. Isn't it nice and touching?! I find something spicy in this virtual part-time relationship although I'm serious about my searching.
Well, what we need for early time is to know about each other as much as possible. I'm looking for that very man who is just for myself, who will carry about me, protect me, love me and of course recieve all this in return. I want to be really close to someone, to share with him all my feelings,desires and dreams. I'm young and my life is interesting, full of fun and adventure but I miss some love, romance and tenderness from man. My life will be complete when I meet my soul

Emails from Inga Goncharenko to Alfredo (Canada)
Hello Alfredo!

My name is Inna. I am from Ukraine. I live in Lvov.
I was born in 25th of November 1985. I work as a medical nurse.
I like my work and respect people, who can create something with hands. It is my hobby. I like drawing. When I have traveling, I draw the best beautiful places. I like nature, animals. I like summer, worming rain, calm sea and mountains. I am romantic and optimist. I like merry and cheerful people. I like reading, going to the theatre, cooking original dishes and growing plants. I am not married. I prefer frank, serious and trustworthy man, who could become for me a faithful friend and companion of my life. My greatest dream is to find the perfect man. Yes, I know that there are no perfect people, that's why I will make a little amendment-man perfect for me. Appearance is a quite secondary factor, I need man with beautiful heart, pure soul, golden hands, for whom such notions as true friendship, love, devotedness and duty are not alien. I want to make a strong and happy family with unique family traditions. I adore cooking, listening to music, animals, I dream to travel. In the relations between man and woman I appreciate honesty, devotedness and sincerity. I am kind and romantic, able to make compromises in the relations.
With best wishes, sinceriest smiles and tenderest kisses

Inna

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2006-03-14    Last updated: 2006-10-13    Views: 1509