Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Svetlana Alexandrova

DATING SCAMMER Svetlana Alexandrova

First name: Svetlana
Last name: Alexandrova
Age: 30
AKA:
Tatyana; Svetlana Ryabinina
AKA:
Tatyana; Svetlana Ryabinina
Name aliases:
Lana, Sveta, Svetik, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svitlana, Svletana, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianok, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatsiana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tenia, Teti, Tetiana, Tetianok, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Sernur (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
Anechka1005@rambler.ru
Operates on site(s):
RBrides

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 22, 2006)
Roy (USA)


She sent identical letters to me from a different email address via a different website under a different name. I no longer have those letters, however she sent the same letters to others on this site who reported her. (http://www.stop-scammers.com/letter(s)_from784_to_report3.asp and http://www.stop-scammers.com/letter(s)_from784_to_report1.asp)
In my replies to her in my first correspondence, I asked questions that she did not even acknowledge, let alone answer.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Svetlana Alexandrova to Roy (USA)
Hi my dear new friend Roy. It Tatyana. I am very glad to receive your letter. I thought you will not answer my letter. But you have answered.
Thanks you for your answer. My letter not completely clearly to you will be possible. I cannot open at once to you. But I think that it to not prevent to learn us better. I want to write about myself. And also I shall send you my photo!She is pleasant to you!To me of 30 years. I was born on December, 5, 1975 in Russia in city of Sernur. I live in the house with my mum. My father has died 8 years ago. He has gone to serve to the Chechen Republic under the contract. He was the different soldier, military. Always could protect our family. When I was offended at small age by boys. I always spoke the father, that me offend. My father always protected and helped us with mum difficult minute. Well him any more did not begin. And we with mum have remained to live one in this world. It is huge loss for us. Well all will suffice we shall not speak about it. To me and so now it is hurt to recollect. That we one with mum. I do not want that you asked me about the father!!!Because it will be hurt to me to answer your questions. Today it is the closest and favourite person for me., it is my mum. And already as 8 years of me bring up and to teach in this world one person. SHE IS my MUM!!! I have no brothers and sisters, and I have no own children!!!I want to have own family!I want to lift own children. I have been given birth also

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2006-03-22    Last updated: 2006-06-08    Views: 773