Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Ekaterina
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 34
AKA:
Svetlana Velikanova
AKA:
Svetlana Velikanova
Name aliases:
Catharine, Catherine, Cathryn, Ecaterina, Ecateryna, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinka, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katharine, Katherin, Katherina, Katherine, Katheryn, Kathryn, Kathy, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katlyn, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Katyulya, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Kittie, Kitty, Lana, Svaetlana, Sveta, Svetik, Svetka, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svetusik, Svitlana, Svletana, Yekaterina
Scammer's Location(s):
Sarapul (Russia); Tbilisi (Georgia)
Address(es):
Russia, 427964, Sarapul, Dubrovskaya st., 53 - 12
E-mail address(es):
lovelykatty88@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
E-Harmony

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on November, 24, 2023)
Michael (USA)


She will do the stereo typical scam. She will personalize it and answer you question in the end.

Scam Letters

Emails from Ekaterina to Michael (USA)
Hello my new friend Michael!
I am very pleased that you wrote to me.
My name is Ekaterina.
I'm looking for a serious relationship.
My height is 169 cm. I was born on May 5, 1989. I live in the country of Georgia, my city is called Tbilisi.
I have never been married and I have no children.
My dad left us when I was still very young.
I have a higher education as an accountant and work in a private organization in the accounting department.
I am a romantic character. In a relationship with a person, I value loyalty, honesty and sincerity.
I'm glad that you answered me, I decided to find men on the Internet because I can't find a man in my life.
I've already had a bad relationship, I'll talk about it later. ok?
It is important to me that a man appreciates a woman and respects her.
In our country, a man is not appreciated by women in the locality.
I hope you like my photos! I'm sorry, but now I have to finish my letter.
I wish you a wonderful day and I would be glad if I could hear from you again...
I will be waiting for your answer.
Ekaterina

Hello dear Michael!

I am very happy to receive your letter!

I want to communicate with you and am happy to communicate with you.
I think you're a good person.

I want to tell you more about me!

I have a college degree. I live with my mother in a one room apartment.
My mother is retired.
My mother lives in villages.

I don't have bad habits. I have a

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2023-11-24    Last updated: 2023-11-24    Views: 158