Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Julia Budakova

DATING SCAMMER Julia Budakova

First name: Julia
Last name: Budakova
Age: 29
AKA:
Ekaterina
AKA:
Ekaterina
Name aliases:
Catherine, Ecaterina, Ecateryna, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julka, Julusha, July, Julya, Julye, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinka, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katherin, Katherina, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Katyulya, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Lulia, Ulenka, Ulia, Uliya, Yekaterina, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Yula, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yuliyunka, Yulka, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Kazan (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
loopina@rambler.ru

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 6, 2006)
Jaap (Netherlands)


I did found her email on my inbox. and after emailing for two weeks she said she loved me and wanted to visit me but was short off money. and she did ask me for it. but a said i did not have the money. she was disappeard. i did not hear anything no more from her !!!!!

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Julia Budakova to Jaap (Netherlands)
Greetings my dear Jaap!!!!!
I very much like when you write me the letters! I very much like to read them! In the last letter it was very difficult for me for you to speak about it, but I want to be with you fair! As very difficult life seemed to me at me, it is very difficult for me to speak, but I should collect all forces and tell to you everything as I already spoke you that at me there is a senior sister she the private life will be married and at it already! When I was born us one mum grew, I never saw a lot the father, and I do not know even where it and that with it. It has thrown us when to me was less year. I do not know why it so have badly made, there can be it was frightened of the responsibility!
I punched it to find, but search was negative. My mum has died in the winter of 1995, it had illness very much widespread in Russia,
"Diabetes" and doctors could not do anything! And after that I have decided to become the doctor and have acted in the Kazan Medical college! After death of my mum I for a long time did not want to have attitudes, I would like a solitude! But then I have understood that I cannot be all life in loneliness! I for a long time searched suitable for the man, but in Kazan men only and know how to drink vodka. I would not want that father of my children was the alcoholic! I think that alcohol is terrible illness! I when do not drink some vodka, and I shall not do it, as it very strongly spoils an organism! I tried to creat

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2006-06-07    Last updated: 2006-06-07    Views: 724