Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Natalia Ulanova
First name: Natalia
Last name: Ulanova
Age: 26
AKA:
Ann Shumakova
AKA:
Ann Shumakova
Name aliases:
Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Anetta, Ania, Anika, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Anne, Annet, Anneta, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annika, Annochka, Annulenka, Annulka, Annulya, Annusha, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutik, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyuta, Anyutochka, Hanechka, Hanna, Hanuta, Hanutik, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nusha, Nusha, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Nyusha, Tusya
Scammer's Location(s):
Cheboksary (Russia); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 428034, Cheboksary, Elgera str., 2-31
E-mail address(es):
Natasha-1452006@yandex.ru
30anna30@mail.ru
Operates on site(s):
Atareks

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 20, 2006)
S. H. (USA)

A Hunting we will go!
Man, they keep coming and don;t have a clue how obvious they are. This is a total amusement for me to read their generic letters and such professions of love to me. These Russian ***** are so ******, they can't come up with anything better than send me money for visa and arifare. guys, how old is that one?
Here is what I propse we do. Let's start a consortium of men who have been scammed world wide. We will pay a membership due and from that we will contract out Russian thugs to make the visit to our lovely scammers and introduce them to our love for them. Once scammers see we mean business and this scam by love routine is not going to be tolerated, perhaps we can wilt away their business where it is just not worthwhile. and if they know they are being hunted down, they might not be so bold. What do you think?
REPORT N2 (added on December, 12, 2006)
Wayne (USA)

Anna contacted me. I do not know where she saw my profile. I received a total of 6 letters. In letter #5 it was "I LOVE YOU" I did some searching and found out she is a known scammer using different names..
REPORT N3 (added on February, 1, 2007)
Tor-Ivar (Norway)


Tried to scam me. Loved me after just some few letters.

Scam Letters

Emails from Natalia Ulanova to S. H. (USA)
Hi my dear!
I am very pleased, that has received your new letter.
Your letter is very very very interesting to me!!! I with pleasure shall answer.
I want to tell to you more about my character and my soul. I think, that you should know my internal world. I want to tell to you about myself maximal, I do not search for the rich man for myself.
I search for the man, which will divide with me the love, of the man with which I can have happy family!!! The majority of the men in Russia do not approach for a marriage,
because they use a plenty of alcohol, tobacco, drugs.
I am very glad, that has found you.
You very kind intimately fond the man. You are similar to the man of my dream!!!
I consider myself as the very romantic woman. I think, that I can completely trust you.
I can discuss with you in friendly chat various themes. I can speak with you about the problems.
I want to find in you the supporter, friend and husband.
By the kindness and tenderness I can make your life perfect.
From human qualities I most of all do not love flattery and deceit of some people.
I very much would like, that all people on ground were happy.
I receive a lot of pleasures from dialogue with the friends and interesting people.
I as love to carry out a lot of time of a house, I love an internal cosiness,
I love calmness. At this time I listen to music, silent slow music, which brings a lot of calmnesses and consent.
I very much love flowers, especially red ro

Emails from Natalia Ulanova to Wayne (USA)
Greetings my friend!!!
Thanks you for your answer, I am very glad, that you have written to me.
Now a little my biography. My name Anna.
I the simple girl as everything, and I think, that than I am not distinguished from others,
But all the same in each person is, something especial.
I was born as in Russia on February, 7, 1980, in the native city of Ioshkar Ola,
This city to be approximately in 850-900 kilometers from Moscow.
I live one. My mum has died 4 years ago. It had serious illness.
Father has died for a long time when I was small.
And so you see, what I the person same, as well as everything, I hope,
What does it do not frighten you? At leisure to me to like to have a rest on the nature,
Certainly, in the winter it to occur less often, but all the same I spend time for fresh air.
Still to me to like to listen to music, especially classical, to go to cinema,
To walk on park, to go on aerobics.
To travel to me the same very much to like, but frequently at me it cannot be made.
Well now I would like to learn a lot of interesting about you,
I hope, that you will write to me in the following letter a lot of interesting about yourself,
In general write to me, and try to write about itself as much as possible.
And still if you can, there came to me the photos.
It will be very pleasant for me to read your letter.
I with impatience shall wait for your letter.

Anna!!!

Hello

Created: 2006-06-20    Last updated: 2007-02-01    Views: 1193