Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Daria Osetrova
First name: Daria
Last name: Osetrova
Age: 28
AKA:
Ludmila
AKA:
Ludmila
Name aliases:
Darie, Dariia, Darinoka, Dariya, Darja, Darunka, Darusenka, Darya, Daryok, Daryushoka, Dasha, Dashechka, Dashenka, Dashik, Dashulenka, Dashulia, Dashulia, Dashunya, Liudmila, Liudmyla, Luda, Ludasha, Ludmilla, Ludmyla, Ludochka, Ludonka, Ludusha, Luydmila, Lyuda, Lyudmila, Lyudochka, Lyudonka, Mila, Milka
Scammer's Location(s):
Yaransk (Russia); Zelenodolsk (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, Zelenodolsk, Tatarstan st. 24, apt. 48
E-mail address(es):
kanfetka112@yandex.ru
gentlefineblonde@yahoo.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 27, 2006)
Emir (Australia)

Very elborate scam, sent over 100 emails between us, answered all my questions appeared very gneuine, I think she was aware of the anti-scamming websites and adjusted her scam accordingly.
REPORT N2 (added on January, 31, 2009)
Garfield (USA)


I have emailed with her about 14 times. Just a plain get to know you relationship. Now she is in love with me. I have some of the photos you have posted, plus some you don't.

Scam Letters

Emails from Daria Osetrova to Emir (Australia)
Hello my new friend Emir! Thanks for your letter. Ok, I understand that you couldn't write to me your letter earlier. It was nice to receive your e-mail. I would like to correspond with you to know more about you. I'm very glad to got your message and more than glad that you the real man who writes me. In our country men doesn't appreciate all our qualities as well.
Let's tell about me... My name is Daria. I'm 28 years old, single,
never married, haven't children. I live in Russia, in city Zelenodolsk. I was born on 20 March 1977 here. I live with my younger sister in flat of my parents. I use Internet for search my other half.
I'm kind, sincere, devoted, cheerful person. I'm a romantic woman and will be happy to follow my lover man far away. I like sports, camping,
cooking, to go picnics, see box & movies, nature, laughing, music,
reading, dancing, learning anything new.
I'm looking for my other half. I search for man who will love me,
respect, understand, care, who will share with me life, pleasure,
happiness and love.
If you think to have a fun with me and only to get my photos that don't reply this message. I don't playing games, I looking for serious relationship. Please don't play with me and my feelings.
I'd like to know about you more... I would like to know the way you live, I really interested in the things that you like. I would be very glad if you have send me your photos. If you have any images of you please send them to me. I really

Created: 2006-06-27    Last updated: 2009-01-31    Views: 1376