Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Elena Pisarevskaya

DATING SCAMMER Elena Pisarevskaya

First name: Elena
Last name: Pisarevskaya
Age: 25
AKA:
Oksana, Victoria, Svetlana
AKA:
Oksana, Victoria, Svetlana
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Kensij, Ksu, Ksusha, Ksushka, Ksyusha, Ksyushka, Lana, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Oksanka, Oksanochka, Oksanushka, Oksusha, Oksy, Olena, Olena, Oxana, Susha, Sveta, Svetik, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svitlana, Svletana, Vica, Vickky, Vicky, Victora, Victoriia, Victoriya, Victorya, Vika, Viki, Viktiorianna, Viktoria, Viktorichik, Viktoriia, Viktorija, Viktoriulka, Viktoriunka, Viktoriusha, Viktoriuska, Viktoriya, Vikulya, Vikusechek, Vikushoka, Vikusi, Vikuska, Vikusya, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Chernigov (Ukraine); Kremenchug (Ukraine); Lugansk (Ukraine); Snezhnoe (Ukraine); Zimogore (Ukraine)
Address(es):
Ukraine, 86500, Snezhnoe, Titova str., 37/45
Ukraine, Chernigov, Shevchenko str., h. 23 fl. 15
Phone number(s):
380939514716
E-mail address(es):
lana_svetik@inbox.ru
lana-svetik1@yandex.ru
oksana@lavabit.com
romashka@innetbox.com
lisonka231@rambler.ru
Operates on site(s):
American Singles, Date Me Free, My Space, Parperfeito
Fake docs used by scammer:
Celebrity website:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on December, 20, 2006)
Leigh (Australia)

Translation scam.
REPORT N2 (added on January, 11, 2007)
Dameon (USA)

Photographs of Celebrity and WWE Superstar are used. Translation scam.
REPORT N3 (added on June, 19, 2008)
Andrew (USA)

Same old scam falls in love within five emails, then she has no money for translator and gives you the address, like i''m that ******.
I hope this stops her getting to any body who might fall for the scam, the lady in the pictures is very nice but it could be a somebody else writing to you as we all know.
REPORT N4 (added on January, 31, 2009)
Billy (USA)

Viktoria (listed on your site as Svetlana) contacted me out of the blue at the same exact time as another girl from the Ukraine with the same IP address. Found her all over the Internet so I'll post some more recent photos which I believe are stolen.
REPORT N5 (added on May, 22, 2009)
Edmond (UK)


After 2 months exchanged emails she asked money for passport, visa, flight ticket for our possible meeting.

Scam Letters

Emails from Elena Pisarevskaya to Leigh (Australia)
Hi sweety! Thanks for your message! I hope we have a chance to learn more about one another. But it's easier to write a longer letter to my mail address: Lana_svetik@inbox.ru Try and you won't regret:) Kisses, Lana (my full name is Svetlana)

My dear Friend Leigh, Thank you very much for your interest, attention and of course for your letter. First letters are very important and also difficult as you can give as much information about yourself as possible, right Leigh? So, let me start:) My full name is Svetlana but my friends call me Lana. I was born on the 15th of December, 1981 in Lugansk (ex Voroshilovgrad) but now I live in Kremenchug. My height - 1,68 sm; weight - 53 kg. I will attach some photos of this city and hope you'll like it. I have graduated from the University at 2004 where studied Choreography. I like to dance very much and I am a happy person dancing is my profession. I train children:) I like children very much. I don't have a high salary that's why sometimes I give private lessons to people who are going to get married and need to study Waltz. This is also my pleasure as I can watch them for hours. I rent a room in a flat and it is not very comfortable but it is impossible to buy a flat nowadays. The prices are too high! I don't have a telephone but this is not a problem for me at all. It's better to talk looking at each others' eyes, lol:) I enjoy my life and though it is full of events I feel l

Emails from Elena Pisarevskaya to Dameon (USA)
Thank you very much for your interest, attention and of course for your letter. First letters are very important and also difficult as you can give as much information about yourself as possible, right Jessey?
So, let me start:) My full name is Svetlana but my friends call me Lana. I was born on the 15th of December, 1981 in Lugansk (ex Voroshilovgrad) but now I live in Kremenchug.
My height - 1,68 sm; weight - 53 kg.
I will attach some photos of this city and hope you'll like it.
I have graduated from the University at 2004 where studied Choreography. I like to dance very much and I am a happy person dancing is my profession. I train children:) I like children very much.
I don't have a high salary that's why sometimes I give private lessons to people who are going to get married and need to study Waltz.
This is also my pleasure as I can watch them for hours.
I rent a room in a flat and it is not very comfortable but it is impossible to buy a flat nowadays. The prices are too high!
I don't have a telephone but this is not a problem for me at all.
It's better to talk looking at each others' eyes, lol:)
I enjoy my life and though it is full of events I feel like I am ready to start a new life with my beloved. Of course, it is not so easy and fast but I will do my best to be happy in love, will you Jessey?
Why through the Internet? It's easy, I want a foreign man.
Why? Because they are pretty better than our Ukrainian. Because of many r

Created: 2006-12-20    Last updated: 2022-02-28    Views: 1680