Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Julia Petrovna
First name: Julia
Last name: Petrovna
Age: 26
AKA:
Natalia Butakova
AKA:
Natalia Butakova
Name aliases:
Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julka, Jullia, Julusha, July, Julya, Julye, Lulia, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Tusya, Ulenka, Ulia, Uliya, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Yula, Yulcha, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yuliyunka, Yulka, Yully, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Scammer's Location(s):
Omsk (Russia); Pyatigorsk (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
Yulia_NET@pochta.ws
Yulia_NET@mail.ru
yulia_pyatigorsk@mail.ru

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1
Robert (USA)

Traditional "Send money so I can come to you"
REPORT N2
Raymond (USA)


Received two payments by Western Union. Didn't seem real profe.

Scam Letters

Emails from Julia Petrovna to Robert (USA)
Hello, my name is Yulia.
I am a tender and sympathetic girl, frank,open, faithful and honest. I have no bad habits. I love children and pets. I believe, too, that the most vital thing in woman's life is family, beloved husband, children and love and care of every member of the family for one another. And I appreciate the mutual understanding, sincerity, loyalty and faithfulness that a man and a woman, who have tied their lives with family feel.
I am fond of traveling and hiking. I like some kinds of sports such as jogging, shaping. When I have a free time I go to the theatre or exhibition. I do not know what exactly to tell about myself. If I interested for you write me on my email:
Yulia_NET@pochta.ws

I am glad to receive from you letter. It is my first experience of dialogue in the Internet. Your first letter has delivered to me great pleasure. And to me delivers pleasure an idea, that I am not one lonely in this world. I would like to know more about you, proffession and other things about your private life. Some things about myself. I was born and has grown in Russia.I was born on May, 9, 1977 in the city of Pyatigorsk. I have higher education and I work at school in initial classes. I live with mother. I do not have brothers and sisters. Father has died 2 years ago. In general i like to prepare, especially such dishes as a duck with apples, salads, to bakee pancakes, pies, etc. My tall is 174 sm, weight -

Emails from Julia Petrovna to Raymond (USA)
Hello, dear Raymond!!!
I to have poor mood, because when I have come in Internet cafe, I to not find out thy letter. I am not interesting to thee any more and thee do not want with me to communicate?????
It me to detune. I feel so tired from the life here and you are the only one who warms me and gives me strength to live. The life in Russia is so difficult and though we got used to it sometimes I feel so unsafe and tired from everything. But I am lucky one to get $65 a month. This money allows me to go to the Internet cafe to send you letters and to get yours. It is the only one thing in my life which makes me happy. I miss so much being without your letters. And the internet-cafe is the only one place where I can communicate with you. Unfortunately, I can't afford myself to buy a computer as it costs for about 700-1000 dollars and it is too much for me. Not so many people in our town can afford to buy a computer.
Well, enough complaining…May be you will tell me about the life in your country, it will cheer me up.
Also I would like to have your mail address for some case. And this is mine.
13-17.Motornaya Str.,
Omsk, 644109, Russia
to Natalia Butakova.
May be you will need it.
I want to hear from you so much…….
Yours Natalia.

Hello, sunshine Raymond!!!
In the first lines of my message I want to tell you that I miss you so much. You are the most important and best part in my life. And I just adore you

Created: 2004-01-31    Last updated: 2006-11-05    Views: 1285