Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Olga Fomin
First name: Olga
Last name: Fomin
Age: 28
AKA:
Ella Kolesnikova, Rusina Gazizulina
AKA:
Ella Kolesnikova, Rusina Gazizulina
Name aliases:
Ela, Ellochka, Ellok, Ellunka, Elochka, Helga, Hola, Lelya, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgushulenka, Olgusik, Olgusika, Olguska, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olsuka, Olunia, Olunka, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Volha
Scammer's Location(s):
Kazan (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
fomin_olga@yahoo.com
rusinagazizulina@yahoo.com
Operates on site(s):
RBrides

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 18, 2007)
Ed (USA)


I noticed that I am receiving the same letters from an Olga Fomin that appear under Ella's profile. I'm into her third letter.

Scam Letters

Emails from Olga Fomin to Ed (USA)
Hello!
The my dear friend you are very interesting to me.
I want to learn about you more. I want to see your letter on mine email. I with impatience shall wait for your letter. I with pleasure shall answer your questions.
Your friend Olga.

Hello Edward !!!!!!
I am glad that I can to learn you better. I badly understand in the Internet but I hope that have correctly attached a photo and you receive it. I hope that you will respond sincerely on my questions. It is very pleasant for me, that you serious the man. I very much like your photo. I as want, that I had happy family. I with you completely agree.
I as shall respond on yours.
Edward , you very interesting to me and I want to learn much about you. I do not want to hasten with our acquaintance. I search for serious relations, instead of game. I hope that you will not play with me. I love sincerity and the truth. Only sincerity and love can create the present mutual understanding and make the man and the woman happy. I so think. And you, Edward ? My name is Olga. To me of 28 years and I am lonely. I was never married. I shall tell about myself more. I live in the Tatarstan area. In city Kazan. The population of our city 10000 person. I work in local hospital as the therapist. I studied English in college. I well talk but at me a problem with grammar. But I hope that you understand me. I live together with the mother in one house. I have the grandmother who

Created: 2007-05-18    Last updated: 2007-05-23    Views: 1395