Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Irina Pavljuk
First name: Irina
Last name: Pavljuk
Age: 24
AKA:
Irina Frolova
AKA:
Irina Frolova
Name aliases:
Ira, Irchik, Irchika, Irchona, Irchonka, Irchushka, Irena, Irene, Irinchik, Irinchika, Irinka, Irinochka, Irinulya, Irinusenka, Irinusha, Irinushusenka, Irinuska, Irisha, Irishik, Irishka, Irka, Irocha, Irochka, Iroschka, Irunya, Irushka, Irusichka, Irusik, Irusya, Irwinka, Iryna, Iryush, Trishka, Yryna
Scammer's Location(s):
Gorokhov (Ukraine); Lutsk (Ukraine); Vinnitsa (Ukraine); Volyn (Ukraine)
Address(es):
Medova Str. 3/12 or 3/14, Vinnitsa, Ukraine 28000
E-mail address(es):
blondinkaira@mail.ru
irinaukraina@topmail.kz
frolova007@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
RBrides

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 8, 2007)
Stefan (Sweden)

I found, by using your Scam lettters search engine, two profiles matchin on this scammer's letters.
REPORT N2 (added on July, 17, 2007)
Billy (USA)

Initially I received basically the same letters that she wrote to Stefan. Later after expressing her eternal love for me, I received the money letter for her Passport and Visa from Nadezhda Lyamkina, doing business at Sobornaya Str., 39, Vinnitsa 21000, email address mashikkkk@start.crimea.ua.,a known scam agency. The final straw was when she wrote and told me that my telephone call to her was wonderful. She loved my voice. Unfortunately for her, I made no such call! Poor scammers can't keep their records straight!
REPORT N3 (added on January, 25, 2008)
Gary (USA)


Found scammer already listed here and generated report with current photos and email.

Scam Letters

Emails from Irina Pavljuk to Stefan (Sweden)
Hello Stefan!
My name is Irina. I am from Ukraine. I was born in 24 of July in 1985.
I have finished the medical college and work as a medical nurse in a pediatric department in the hospital.. I also like to sew much.
I like creative work and respect people, who can create something with hands.
It is my hobby. I like all around me. When I have traveling, I draw the best beautiful places. I like nature, animals. I like summer, worming rain, calm
sea and mountains.
I am romantic and optimist. I like merry and cheerful people. I like reading, going to the theatre, cooking original dishes and growing plants. I am not married. I prefer frank, serious and trustworthy man, who could become for me a faithful friend and companion of my life. My greatest dream is to find the perfect man. Yes, I know that there are no perfect people, that's why I will make a little amendment-man perfect for me.
Appearance is a quite secondary factor, I need man with beautiful heart, pure soul, golden hands, for whom such notions as true friendship, love, devotedness and duty are not alien. I want to make a strong and happy family with unique family traditions. I adore cooking, listening to music, animals, I dream to travel. In the relations between man and woman I appreciate honesty, devotedness and sincerity. I am kind and romantic, able to make compromises in the relations. I read your letter and feel that we should try to change the e-mails and tell more about ea

Emails from Irina Pavljuk to Gary (USA)
Hi dear friend, You put your little nose into my profile ...
I am so flattered it, so nice and accomplished man would choose to write to me. I would like to enter your world and start to communicate with you. Please let me introduce myself to you before i write about my dreams. I hope we will find the key to fall in love.

My name is Irina, I am 24. I was born on December, 22, in 1982.
I am living in Gorohov, Volynskaya oblast, the west of Ukraine.

I am a journalist and work in a local newspaper, study at the pedagogical University for Psychology. My future profession is psychologist. I like to explorer of personalities, to learn characters, tests, writing poems and articles, reading, visiting cultural places (library, cinema, concerts), walking, shopping, meetings with friends. My favorite hobby is arabic dances.
What's your favorite pastime? What are you keen on?

I am charming, easy-going personality, caressing and passionate woman, serious and intelligent girl, kind-hearted, careful, soulful person.

I dream to marry and start a family with a man. I am looking for reliable, smart, serious man, close and wily friend, sensitive lover.
I want to feel his care, respect, trust and support to me.
By first meeting, I want to visit a country where is living my man.
It's very important for me, to see own eyes, to know more about, his habits, family and friends. Alive communication, first impressions from each other, it gives positive fo

Created: 2007-06-08    Last updated: 2008-01-25    Views: 1288