Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Anna Rulsadnova
First name: Anna
Last name: Rulsadnova
Age: 29
AKA:
Elena
AKA:
Elena
Name aliases:
Alenka, Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Anetta, Ania, Anika, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Anne, Annet, Anneta, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annija, Annika, Annochka, Annulenka, Annulka, Annulya, Annusha, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutik, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyunya, Anyuta, Anyutka, Anyutochka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Hanechka, Hanna, Hannushka, Hanny, Hanuta, Hanutik, Hanutka, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Khanka, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Nusha, Nusha, Nyusha, Olena, Olena, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Simferopol (Ukraine); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
smilegrl@postgates.net
Operates on site(s):
Singles Net

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 16, 2007)
Ralph (USA)

This person sent me a e mail from the singles net website her profile said she was from lafayette Indiana was 49. she told me she was 29 from Russia and sent several pictures and daily e mail telling me how much she loved me and that she had found her soul mate and wanted to come to the usa and meet me but she needed $790.00 to get her plane ticket. I have most the e mail s and the pictures she sent me. I think this is a scamand thouht I would let you know.
REPORT N2 (added on July, 25, 2007)
Donald (USA)


She has asked me for nothing yet we have been in contact for awhile I will foward letters with full headers amd pics. Obsious if differnt locations and names that she is doing something shadey.

Scam Letters

Emails from Anna Rulsadnova to Donald (USA)
You did not answer any my questions. Please try to do it. Here is my letter again:

================================

Donnie,

I am from Ukraine. But its impossible to send any email on the site from "ukrainian" profile at all. This is why my profile said that I am from USA. Excuse me please for this misunderstanding. I hope on your understanding.

My name is Elena. I do not know as to begin this first letter to you, I just tell you something about me. I am 30 years old, my birthday is 11 November 1976 year. And when does your birthday? My country named Ukraine. I live in village Dolinnoe that situated in about 50 kilometers from the Simferopol. I live in very good village. It is not big, just have one small shop and railroad station. I rent an room here because its cheaper than in Simferopol. What about your city? What is its name? How many peoples live there? In Simferopol I have a work. Every morning I with my girlfriend going on railroad station together. From there I reach up Simferopol. My girlfriend works on this railroad station.

I graduated from our States University, which is situated in Simferopol. I learned English at school and University but already do not remember many English - but I shall recollect and learn English again. Please do not use dificult words and phrases in you letters. I shall be capable to understand you but it will just take more time this way. I was very surprised to receive your answer. I am very glad

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2007-07-16    Last updated: 2014-10-03    Views: 1587