Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Anastasia Zahaets
First name: Anastasia
Last name: Zahaets
Age: 28
AKA:
Natalia
AKA:
Natalia
Name aliases:
Anastacia, Anastaseya, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Nansy, Nasta, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nasteha, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastushka, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nensy, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Stasia, Stasya, Stesy, Tusya, Tusya
Scammer's Location(s):
Cheboksary (Russia); Lutugino (Ukraine); Shelanger (Russia)
Address(es):
Ukraine, 92000, Lutugino, Lihachova str., 5/10
E-mail address(es):
seiylor_mun@yahoo.ca
flower3477@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Date Me Free, My Beloved Net

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 27, 2007)
Thomas (Sweden)

Dear Sir(s)
Thanks a lot for your helpful service. It was really valuable for me to find you, saving me a bad experience!
I have been in contact with this girl Natalia (as she claims here name to be) now for almost 2 months. She is talking about coming here for a visit but lacks the money to do the trip. I believe there is a preparation to trick me to pay her the necessary money. I have not sent anything to her as I believe this is not serious.
There are too many signs that this is a scam.
REPORT N2 (added on January, 15, 2008)
Martin (Belgium)


I have writhing letters with here for almost 3 months
now she need monney to pay the rent of the apartment she lives
never answer directly your questions
can see her weddingring on some pictures
i know that she was the scammer verry soon but i lett here play the game

Scam Letters

Emails from Anastasia Zahaets to Thomas (Sweden)
Greetings!!!
My name is Natalia to me of 29 years I live in Russia.
I very sociable woman.
I search for the man for attitudes.
I want will find the man which me to understand and will want to construct with me attitudes.
I liked your structure and I have written to you the letter.
If you will want to learn more information on me that write on my electronic box.
It will be very pleasant for me if you will answer me my letter on my electronic box:

seiylor_mun@yahoo.ca

I shall be very glad to receive the letter and to answer him.
Up to meeting Natalia.

Greetings Thomas.
I have been pleasantly surprised, having seen your letter to me.
I want to correspond with you.
But before I want to tell about myself that you have little bit better learned me and I also hope that you will tell a little about yourself that we have better learned each other.
I think it to us strongly will help to come nearer to our dream and we shall find common language.
I live in Russia it very far from your house, whether also I do not know you were sometime here. My city refers to Shelanger.
It is small city, but very beautiful and me here very much it is pleasant to live.
My birthday on July, 12, 1977.
Now to me of 29 years and I still have not found the of the partner in life, second half.
I the romantic person and not looking on that that everyone speak that the love at first sight does not happen, I believe in it.
I wan

Emails from Anastasia Zahaets to Martin (Belgium)
hello my love Martin!
All this time I thought only of you. I am very glad, that we have got acquainted and at once have liked each other. It seems to me, that we are already familiar for a long time. It is very pleasant for me to read your mail. My lovely you likely were asked a question why I have written to you? I have decided to make it because I really like you! Also my mom has a friend. and her daughter has got acquainted through the Internet. Then she corresponded with this person. And now she lives in England with this person. She writes letters each day and she is very glad, that her so was lucky. They now live very happily. I did not think earlier, that such it is possible.
But now it has installed in me hopes. I am glad, that such it is possible.

How are you, my darling?
I hope everything is OK!
as for me, I'm a little bit sad, because I have a big problem!
as you know I rent a flat!
and this month I haven't got money to give to my hostess, so i don't know what to do!!!!!
I need to pay 470$...the next month i'll try to find cheaper flat, but, now I really don't know what to do!I ask my parents to help me, but they told we, that it was my chose to live along, so I need to solve all my problems my self!
I haven't got any person, to ask for the help!you are the only one person whom I can ask...
please darling, don't think that I need only your money, because I need only your help!
you are my man, and I really haven't got anybo

Created: 2007-07-27    Last updated: 2014-10-04    Views: 1276