Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Elena Gabbasova
First name: Elena
Last name: Gabbasova
Age: 28
AKA:
Elena Koltsova
AKA:
Elena Koltsova
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Olena, Olena, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Samara (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
starelena07@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Dating Land

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on October, 23, 2007)
Andrew (England)


Same emails, after money for visa and passport and flight. Also on the same website as Darya.

Scam Letters

Emails from Elena Gabbasova to Andrew (England)
Hi Andrew! It’s Elena from datingland.co.uk! I think that you have many questions to me. I’ll try to tell you everything about me. I hope that you’ll tell me about yourself too.

Ops…I don't know what to tell you about myself at the beginning, but I hope that you’ll understand me. OK. I’ll try to begin. My full name’s Elena. My friends call me Lena, but you can call me as you want. I won't be offended.:)) I live in Samara city, Russia. Do you know? - Samara is in the south of Russia. Population Samara 1,210,000 people, is the big city. My growth of 173 centimeters, weight of 59 kg? my age 28 years, it's normal? because for me has no value, how many to my elect will be years because I consider, that the most important, these are feelings, understanding, trust, support. And all rest, it is simple words. Which mean nothing, as well as age, between us!

I began to get education in usual russian high school here. After I finished it I entered the pedagogical university. I work in school in Samara. I work as a teacher of Russian language. I usually work since 8-10 mornings till 5-7 evenings. I usually wake up early 6.30 to have time to do everything, to prepare for a meal and to take a shower. I come back home in 8 evening. Sometimes I remain at school to use the internet in the evening. I’ll have an opportunity to send you letters only from Monday till Saturday, because I haven't got a computer at home. I use a computer at my work. On work I can u

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2007-10-23    Last updated: 2007-10-23    Views: 1466