Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Fuzzy
Last name: Omaara
Age: 31
AKA:
Juliana
AKA:
Juliana
Name aliases:
Julianna, Jullianna, Yuliana, Yulianna, Yuliyana
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana)
E-mail address(es):
florence_hope_2007@yhaoo.com
Truelyl@yahoo.com
Operates on site(s):
American Singles, Singles Net

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on December, 5, 2007)
Robert (USA)

Hello Am Robert 57 In Age Single Male Who's Intrested In Meeting A Woman And One Day A Friend Of Mine Jay Darected Me To A Dating Site Called Singlesnet. And I Meet This Lady So When We Meet I Trusted Her And I Even Sent Her Some Gift For Her Birthday Include Lap Top And Many Thing. So She Told Me She Is In Need Of $3000 To Get A Ticket And Visa To Come To Me And Then We Can Get Married So When I Gave Her This Money I Did Not Meet Her Onlline Again.
Thanks And I Want This Lady To Be Arrested Her Name Is Fuzzy And She Is 30 In Age And She Live In Accra Ghana.
REPORT N2 (added on April, 18, 2008)
Al (USA)


Also known as Fuzzy Omaara posted on this site with picture already. falls in love quickly and then asks for money to purchase phone cards to call you.found on american singles. she told me she was born in april of 1976.

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2007-12-05    Last updated: 2008-04-19    Views: 504