Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Ekaterina Tsaregorodtseva

DATING SCAMMER Ekaterina Tsaregorodtseva

First name: Ekaterina
Last name: Tsaregorodtseva
Age: 27
AKA:
Elena
AKA:
Elena
Name aliases:
Alenka, Catharine, Catherine, Cathryn, Ecaterina, Ecateryna, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinka, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katharine, Katherin, Katherina, Katherine, Katheryn, Kathryn, Kathy, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Katyulya, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Kittie, Kitty, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Olena, Olena, Yekaterina, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Cheboksary (Russia); Novocheboksarsk (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 428000, Cheboksary, Kalinina str., 90/6
E-mail address(es):
elenalone80@yahoo.com
ekat-na@rambler.ru
Operates on site(s):
Moipourtoi

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on January, 11, 2008)
Nick (USA)

This one was difficult to turn up. None of the photos used this time had been posted anywhere thaty I could find. It was the letters that busted her.
REPORT N2 (added on February, 20, 2008)
Patrice (Belgium)


Bonjour messieurs
Ce scammers m'a contacte sous le nom de EKATERINA TSAREGORODTSEVA. Elle est deja sur votre site sous le prenom ELENA (avec l'age de 27 ans).
Elle a ete tres vite amoureuse de moi, et veux que je lui donne 680 EUROS pour les billets de son voyage.
Naturellement je n'ai pas envoye d'argent.
Respects

Scam Letters

Emails from Ekaterina Tsaregorodtseva to Nick (USA)
Hi !!! I was very glad when I has found out your letter in my mailbox. It is so nice of you! Frankly speaking I couldn’t hope for it. I don’t know what to say in my first letter, because I never got acquainted through internet before.It’s something new and unusual for me. But I’ll try write good letters to you. I suppose you’ll be able to understand my words and what I will say to you. I hope that I'll find somebody, specially for me who can share this day with me!! My birthday on September, 2nd 1980. So as you could understand me I am almost 27 years old. I have a nice light brown hair, also it is possible to tell long. I have green eyes as you can see in my film. Well, my height of a body of 5,6 and weights of 120 kbs. So, also I very much similarly to Sports competitions and everything, that to it connected, I - the borrowed gymnastics, I very much similarly to healthy the image of a life, and I think, similarly to which everyone owes it. I was not married. I think first of all I need to know anything about my man, to spend a lot of time with him and only then I think the time will come and I will be able to decide he is for me or not. I hope that you can understand me. Maybe it's not right but I am afraid of making mistakes. I understand that there is no life without mistakes but … I would like, it has well learned concerning the friend the friend. My search is very serious. Please, try to believe me and to understand me. I wish To find the p

Emails from Ekaterina Tsaregorodtseva to Patrice (Belgium)
Bonjour mon amour Patrice!

Merci pour cette belle lettre.
Je m'ennuie sans vous. Je t'aime, et j'attends avec impatience notre rencontre.

Je suis tres heureux que nous avec vous serons ensemble. J'aime vous seul, et je ne veux pas etre avec quelqu'un d'une autre.
Je vous revais de nouveau. La nous etions seulement a deux. Le temps s'est arrete. Et nous entierement sommes donnes a notre amour. Quand je m'suis reveillee. J'ai compris comme je veux vous voir fortement a cote de moi-meme.

Je serai heureuse quand j'arriverai chez vous. Mais je veux vous dire une nouvelle. Je allee a l'agence de tourisme. Et m'ont dit que mes documents seront deja prets au debut de la semaine. Seulement quelques jours et nous serons ensemble!

J'etais heureuse parce que nous serons ensemble bientot! J'ai demande a la presence des billet libres. Et m'ont dit que les billet a votre pays sont disponible.
Aussi le directeur de l'agence a dit qu'il est necessaire d'acheter un billet aller-retour parce que la loi de l'emigration agit. Pour limiter un flot de la Russie citoyens a l'etranger, le gouvernement a formule de telles lois.
J'ai demande le prix du billet le moins cher. M'ont dit que je peux acheter les billet avec la reduction puisque je fais les documents dans cela compagnies. Cout du billet de 340 euros. Un aller et retour couteront 680 euros. Pour les deux billet. Je n'etais pas pret a cela, car c'est le grand somme de l'argent pour moi. Don

Created: 2008-01-11    Last updated: 2022-06-23    Views: 1233