Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Elena
Last name: Ivancova
Age: 30
AKA:
Helen Lunina
AKA:
Helen Lunina
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Heleena, Helem, Helen, Helena, Helena, Helenachka, Helene, Hellen, Hellen, Hellena, Jelen, Jelena, Jelena, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Olena, Olena, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Odessa (Ukraine)
Address(es):
per. Voroncovskiy 33-9, Odessa, Ukraine
E-mail address(es):
lena1976@tekom.odessa.ua
helenc@tekom.odessa.ua
Operates on site(s):
Free Personals

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1
Dan (Belgium)


Money scam - claims travel money to come and see you abroad...

Scam Letters

Emails from Elena Ivancova to Dan (Belgium)
Hello Danny,
Many thanks for replaying on my add. I was very glad to receive your message.
I am very glad that we have posibillity know each other throught internet, because two persons wich live in different points of the world can meet and be together. A couple words about me. Those words of me I prepared in the past to tell about myself. It is an honest and accurate description of me and my personality. If it appeals to you I can promise you I am exactly how I represent myself. You will never find a better and more loving, faithful, devoted, woman than me. First I have to tell you that I am a good speaking English (I hope), and I think it is quite important.
So, my real name is Helen. I am 29, my birthday is on Febr. 25th, 1974, weight 54kg. (115 lbs) and my height is 168(5.6). I have been married before, but divorced 4 years ago. And have no kids.
I was born and now living in Odessa, south of Ukraine. It is about 500 miles from Kiev the capitol of Ukraine. In Odessa is about 1.500,000 people hear and one million in the bay area. I have my mother living in Odessa and brother living in Moscow. My mother is working for the University as a fisics teacher and my brother working at the bank in Moscow (40 years old). My fater has passed away about 6 years ago from the heart illness. Loosing my father has hurted me greatly and this is something I hope I never have to go thru again. He was a great man. It was a really sad way to see him go. But

Created: 2004-05-11    Last updated: 2006-10-16    Views: 1231