Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Anna
Last name: Malaxova
Age: 24
AKA:
Elena, Alena
AKA:
Elena, Alena
Name aliases:
Alenka, Alenka, Alenulka, Alenush, Ali, Aliona, Ally, Alona, Alyona, Alyonchik, Alyonka, Alyonusya, Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Ania, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Annet, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annika, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyuta, Anyutochka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lenochka, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Nusha, Olena, Olena, Olena, Olenuiika, Yelena
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lugansk (Ukraine); Sumy (Ukraine)
Address(es):
Ukraine, 40029, Sumskoy region, Sumy, Kirova str., 7/25
E-mail address(es):
Kisynichka@ukr.net
hiterose_love@inbox.ru
Operates on site(s):
Date Me Free, My Beloved Net
Celebrity website:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on April, 4, 2008)
Wayne (USA)

I saw Alyona at Date Me Free and My Beloved Net. I contacted her and we corresponded. I asked her specific questions and never got any answers. I asked her for her address and she refused to give it. Each letter contained sexy pictures. When I got the topless pic yesterday I knew the letter from the translation agency would arrive soon. It came today. Her letters are signed Alyona, Aliona, and Elena. She doesn't seem to know her own name.
REPORT N2 (added on March, 2, 2011)
Michael (USA)


She starts really sweetly. Says she is orphan after parents and brother had been killed off getting her a birthday present 6 years ago. Very nice,sweet letters. She does respond somewhat to questions and what i write. She sends pictures, some modeling shots, others casual. Translation scam.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Anna Malaxova to Wayne (USA)
Nice to see you Wayne!

Thank you for your reply and photo. I lied it, I think you are very active man and I would like to know you better. I would like to think, that you are a man I'm looking for - with big burn heart and clear mind. I know, that today it's so hard to find such one:( But may be this time I've already found my hero and now I'm writing a letter to him?:)

You are interested in knowing who I'm. I'll tell you. Alyona from Lugansk,and if it's easier or better for you, you could call me Lena, it's the same in our country. I was born 23.10.1983 in Lugansk region, but decided to get high education in Lugansk. There I got diploma of ccountant, found a good work by my profession and stayed to live.

I'm blond sunny girl, not high (167cm), not fat (46 kg) and not stupid, like a lot of people think. One man told me: "You are blond, you are smart and you don't need a brain, just smile and all will be ok for you". I said him nothing except "B

Romance scam letter(s) from Anna Malaxova to Michael (USA)
Hello, Michael!
It is very nice that we have possibility to exchange mails. This possibility will gives us the chance to learn each other better. I want to be fair with you.
I don't want to have easy relations or simple entertainments. I believe in love, and that I have my soul mate somewhere, with whom I can create good and happy family in future. I consider that it is better to tell once about it, because if you are here for any other reasons, we don't need to continue to write each other more. And as to me - I do not want to be simply deceived in my feelings! Thanks for your photo.
I was born in small village of the Sumy region. I had kind parents and happy family. Also I had younger brother Andrej! My childhood was the most ordinary. I have many kind and great memoirs!
My parents always taught me to love people and surrounding nature. And also parents have imparted me love to a family! I consider that a debt of the loving woman to establish a happy

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2008-04-04    Last updated: 2016-05-27    Views: 659