Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Photo of scammer Susan Smith

DATING SCAMMER Susan Smith

   
First name: Susan
Last name: Smith
Age: 26
AKA:
Prudence Brown, Snezhana
AKA:
Prudence Brown, Snezhana
Name aliases:
Sesan, Snegah, Snejana, Snejanna, Snezana, Snezhanna, Sussan, Suzan
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria); Lugansk (Ukraine)
Phone number(s):
234027505660
E-mail address(es):
susan_smith113@yahoo.com
snejannochka_83@mail.ru
Fake docs used by scammer:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 6, 2008)
Ken B. (USA)

A blonde haired blue eyed girl caucasion who claims to be in Lagos Nigeria with her ill mother. Asked me to send her 650.00 for airfare she wants to come to USA and be with me, yeah right.
REPORT N2 (added on May, 29, 2008)
Jan (Netherlands)

Nice lady, open minded.
Then the translator asked for money.
REPORT N3 (added on January, 6, 2009)
Mark (USA)


Father is sick in london.. she is from usa but there with sick dad. has money for her flight to you but needs money to buy drugs for dad.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Susan Smith to Jan (Netherlands)
Hello my dear Jan,

Thank you for your letter and twice thank you for giving me the possibility to become your friend!!!
You know, you made a good impression on me and I believe in the motto: you never get the second chance to make a good first impression...
Well, I am looking for a man with whom I will be able to create a strong relationship. I would support him and he would support me...
You understand, I belong to that type of people who once meeting their love, will never forget it and will never fall in love with anybody else...
May be we are two people that should be together and destiny at last stopped playing with us and sent us to each other???
What do you think, can we try? I hope with every our letter we'll get to know more and more about each other and will become very close and dear for each other people... It's my
blue dream to find my beloved man, my true big love.
And i hope you'll come true my dream!!!
But I'm not selfish person and i know how mutuality important in love relationships. I'm ready to give so much to my beloved man, everything from what love consists of...
And now I'll tell you a few words about myself. My name is Snejanna. I am 24. Was born in 1983 in the family of common people. To my mind its very important thing in life , to have a strong and loving family. What do you think?
My native city is Severodonetsk. But now I live in Lugansk. I am a belly dancer and work as a trainer for children. My job is

Created: 2008-05-06    Last updated: 2021-08-05    Views: 978