Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Jade Williams
First name: Jade
Last name: Williams
Age: 29
AKA:
Jade Care, Jade Faith Williams
AKA:
Jade Care, Jade Faith Williams
Scammer's Location(s):
Abeokuta (Nigeria)
E-mail address(es):
jade_caringwoman11777@yahoo.com
Operates on site(s):
Match

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 30, 2008)
Oscar (Spain)


She contacts to me in the messenger, At 24h to meet me, she says to love much me, and she's going to Spain to live with me. After this, she saids he's promoter is go out, don't pay bills and no returns. For this, she needs money to pay bills in the hotel she's, and take the documentation back her. She's in Nigeria working, desperate because don't have money to go out and eat.

Scam Letters

Emails from Jade Williams to Oscar (Spain)
How are you and work,hope all is well with you ? its my very great pleasure to hear back from you. I want you to know first before anything that i am a very God fearing Christian but i dont criticize other people's or religion and i have tried as much as possible never to allow my relationship with God to affect my romance life in any way whatsoever.I am sure that God willing if we will meet at all, This are some other things i still think you need to know about me.For me,i like going to beaches in my Bikinin,movies shows,musical concerts and sometime go for dinner and taste a little coffe or wine from a small window and attend church services. i am also the kind of woman that will be waiting at your door whenever you are back either from work or anywhere, and i also love cuddling on the couch with the man i love watching tv i want you to know that when i am set ,am set and nothing can change me so i dont beat about the bush i allow my feelings and mind to be known fast,bcos its very awful when someone hurt another good feelings.My name is JADE WILLIAMS ,i was born and bred in (Madrid,Spain) in the year 1979 which means am gonna clock 29 yrs old this very new year.But now i live in UK(Worcestershire,England)..........i got to UK with one of my mothers childhood friend after my parent death... and i ll tell you much about that later when we got to know each other very well okay ..........I am an international modelling professional i do model for

Created: 2008-05-30    Last updated: 2008-05-30    Views: 1453