Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Olga Bykova
First name: Olga
Last name: Bykova
Age: 26
AKA:
Natalia
AKA:
Natalia
Name aliases:
Helga, Hola, Lelya, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyja, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusia, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgushulenka, Olgusik, Olgusika, Olguska, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olsuka, Olunia, Olunka, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Tusya, Volha
Scammer's Location(s):
Kazan (Russia); Pevek (Russia); Tambov (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, Pevek, Sovetskaya str., 3-27
E-mail address(es):
2tsi-box333@bk.ru
2tsi.box333@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 5, 2008)
Hakan (Sweden)


We wrote to each other for some month and then she asked for money to make a trip to me.

Scam Letters

Emails from Olga Bykova to Hakan (Sweden)
Hello Hakan. I am glad to receive your letter in Absolute Agency. Excuse me for long answer. But I realy want to know your better. And hope for future relations. From you letter I understood, that you interesting person. I hope, that it will be interesting and easy to communicate with you. Though I use acquaintance through Internet first time and I think in this letter I should write to you about my life, family, etc. Usually my acquaintances occured in a reality. And I do not have experience in dialogue through Internet. If I do something wrong, please, do not pay to this attention, Hakan, inform me about it and then I shall correct my mistake. In beginning I want to tell you, that I studied English language only at school. Therefore I badly know English. Now, in translation this letter, I use my part knowledge and computer program. It’s possible, that here will be a lot of mistakes, but think, that the sense of my letter will be understanding to you. Now, I think, is necessary to start from most important. I’ll tell you about myself. As you already know, Hakan, my name is Olga. To me now 24 years old. I was born in 1981. My height – 170 cm and weight 54 kg. Parameters of my figure (87/55/89). Color of my eyes is black. Why I’ll tell all this to you. You can see me in my pictures which you saw in my add. Or which I’ll send you in this letter. Unfortunately I cannot tell you anything about my parents. I do not know my father. He has left my mothe

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2008-06-05    Last updated: 2008-06-05    Views: 1495