Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Olga
Last name: Lenikova
Age: 32
AKA:
Ekaterina Perova
AKA:
Ekaterina Perova
Name aliases:
Catherine, Ecaterina, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Helga, Hola, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katherin, Katherina, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Lelya, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgusika, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olunia, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Volha, Yekaterina
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Ivanovo (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 153032, Ivanovo, Krutitskaya str., 61-32
E-mail address(es):
olgalenikova@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Yahoo Personals

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 12, 2008)
Wayne (Canada)


Visa/ticket scammer.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Olga Lenikova to Wayne (Canada)
Hi the my dear friend Wayne!!!!!
I am very happy, that you have answered my short letter to you.
It is really pleasant to me to realize, that I have interested you. And you had a desire to get acquainted with me more close.
From my first letter to you, you have already understood, that my name - Olga. All my girlfriends and acquaintances name me Olenika.
To me of 32 years. And I have been born in January, 1st, 1976.
I the beautiful young woman going on this remarkable life without its satellite.
I have lived all life in Russia, I was born in city Ivanovo, the Moscow area.
It is very beautiful and small city. For all life I, it is possible to tell, did not leave it.
In the childhood I, certainly, have visited large cities of Russia.
In such, as Moscow, St.-Petersburg, Samara. You sometime happened in Russia?
And where you in general were? What it was pleasant to you most of all and whether in general it was pleasant?
It would be very interesting

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2008-06-12    Last updated: 2008-06-12    Views: 532