Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Ksenia Kichigina
First name: Ksenia
Last name: Kichigina
Age: 25
AKA:
Svetlana
AKA:
Svetlana
Name aliases:
Ksany, Ksenechka, Kseniia, Ksenija, Kseniya, Ksenok, Ksenya, Ksunichka, Ksusha, Ksy, Ksysha, Ksyunka, Ksyushok, Lana, Susha, Sveta, Svetik, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svitlana, Svletana, Xenia
Scammer's Location(s):
Zelenodolsk (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 422540, Zelenodolsk, Engels str., 5-13
E-mail address(es):
salutamour@gmail.com
kseniapatrice@live.ru
xenialoved@yahoo.com
svetiklove29@gmail.com
Fake docs used by scammer:
Scam media:
Video, Video, Video

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 25, 2008)
Patrice (Belgium)

Scammers qui demande 1720 EUROS pour passeport et, billets d'avion.
REPORT N2 (added on July, 14, 2008)
Jorge (Mexico)

Scammer asking for 1450 USD or 900 Euro for accident in crash car.
REPORT N3 (added on July, 20, 2009)
S. H. (USA)


Using name Svetlana and new age of 27.
Photos same as of posted scammer Ksenia Kichigina. Added more photos and letters received.
Guys, keep posting these morons and NEVER send them money. Shut them down!

Scam Letters

Emails from Ksenia Kichigina to Patrice (Belgium)
Salut mes perles precieuses Patrice! Je ne pouvais pas t'ecrire plus tot et le temps rapide, je me suis foulee le pied et ne pouvait pas se deplacer. Maintenant pour le moment la douleur s'eteint a moi sur il beaucoup vaut mieux. Mien bien-aime Patrice, tu as besoin de mon adresse, voici mon adresse :
La republique Tatarstan
La ville de Zelenodol'sk 422540
La rue d'Engels, la maison 5, l'appartement 13.
Ksenia Kichigina
Patrice beaucoup il ne te me suffit pas et je veux beaucoup pour que notre rencontre arrive deja, accepter tes si belles roses rouges et t'offrir a la rencontre mon premier baiser. T'embrasser tendrement et toucher de ta main. Dire les premiers mots, aux yeux et te murmurer d'une maniere delicate, je t'aime!
Patrice, aujourd'hui chez moi le jour particulier j'accompagnerai les eleves a une grande vie. Aujourd'hui dans notre pays de Russie, la fete et cette fete Final, l'ecolier qui est sorti de l'ecole. Ils recoivent les certificats et passent a la vie independante. Oui certes il est aussi triste pour moi que je ne verrai pas plus d'eleves, et ce sera triste certes sur les yeux et il y aura beaucoup de larmes, chez les gamines. Chaque dernier coup de telephone, pour les promus, tres triste et aussi sur les sourires la joie qu'ils attendaient ce jour tout 11 ans pour recevoir le diplome de fin d'etudes secondaires. Il y aura beaucoup de couleurs et beaucoup de beaux mots, pour les promus 11 classes, il y aura beaucoup de beau

Emails from Ksenia Kichigina to Jorge (Mexico)
Good afternoon!

To me it is very pleasant that you have answered me. :)
How your mood? I'm fine, as I wish you. I at all do not know, with what to begin and what to tell to you, but I will try and hope, that I will be interesting to you.
In the first lines I wish to tell to you about the representation, it is even more about myself.
As you already know:
My name: Ksenia
I was born 1983, on 5th of June.
The country Russia
City a Zelenodolsk.
I the only child, me of 24 years. I the teacher at school, I teach Histories of Russia. It is work for me very interesting and with pleasure, I teach our Russian children. I have finished, two higher educations in 23 years. After research I have gone to influence the teacher of history, 5 and 11 classes, 12-17 years, to pupils. If you are interested about my work better I can tell to you more and as to teach you, about our country Russia. I wish to tell to you in this letter that you with me were frank and fair. I think that it will be better to us to learn about each other and to see as ours the relation proceed. I opened and kind, like to smile. A smile are continuations of a youth and a life. But in a life happen a lot of prophetic to which you cannot be ready.
You agree with me?
I as wish to set to you, not how many questions:
What for you, such - "FAMILY"?
Tell to me, three main qualities, between two favourite people?
It is difficult to find the good and devoted man in Russia, I do not u

Emails from Ksenia Kichigina to S. H. (USA)
Hi my new friend.

I am glad that you have written to me. I very much would like to learn more concerning you. My name is Sveta, I live in Russia, the best city on light - Zelenodolsk. Probably, it is necessary to tell a little about itself.... To me of 27 years. Growth of 170 centimetres. Weight of 54 kgs. I was not for the husband and I have no any own children. I HAVE NOT brothers and sisters. About my appeal look at my photo. Please came to me the photo, well??? I shall be very pleased to see them. I have no any children. My favourite colours - bright. It is possible to tell, that the motto of my life is "do not make to another what yourself you do not wish ". What I appreciate in people? Kindness, mind, tenderness, fidelity, sense of humour... And the main thing - honesty! I hate rage, envy, lie, treachery. And still - vainglory! Certainly, everyone has lacks (I too not an ideal). The main thing that them was very little :)!. Unfortunately I have no any phone of a house. I work as the medical sister in children's hospital. I very much love the work. I to speak in English not much, but now I go on rates on studying the English language. Now it is a little about my interests. They WELL ARE VERY EXTENSIVE! I do not present myself life without MUSIC. I very much love books. Actually, without them life too would lose much. I love cinema, Films too I look "clever", but genres practically anyone. My weakness - I very much like to spend time on ki

Created: 2008-06-25    Last updated: 2009-07-20    Views: 1367