Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Yana Kuzminova
First name: Yana
Last name: Kuzminova
Age: 27
AKA:
Daria
AKA:
Daria
Name aliases:
Darie, Dariia, Darinoka, Dariya, Darja, Darunka, Darusenka, Darya, Daryok, Daryushoka, Dasha, Dashechka, Dashenka, Dashik, Dashulenka, Dashulia, Dashulia, Dashunya, Iana, Ianusha, Ianushenka, Ioanna, Iyana, Jana, Janna, Janny, Yanita, Yanka, Yanna, Yanochka, Yanusha, Yanushka, Yanusia, Yanusik
Scammer's Location(s):
Kazan (Russia); Nabereznye Chelny (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
yana.kuzminova1983@gmail.com
Dushevnaia@yandex.ru
Operates on site(s):
Fun Nation

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on September, 9, 2008)
Allister (England)


This one was very hard work, I knew the IP address was Yoshkar Ola, but it seemed to be me who had to convince her that I was genuine. The first letters were standard ones, but then they were questioning whether I was really interested. Maybe some groups of scammers are catching on that I will not be a target? She has deleted the Yana profile, but Dasha is still running. I got the second email address from her but once I gave her mine she would not reply !!!!

Scam Letters

Emails from Yana Kuzminova to Allister (England)
Good afternoon my friend Allister!!! I am glad, that we have met you also that that now we with you have begun our correspondence! How your affairs? To me it will be very interesting to learn with each your letter you, about your family and as about your life. I hope, that you understand me. In this letter I shall speak you and to tell about myself because we for the beginning should learn{ each other. My name Yana to me of 25 years. I was born on April, 10, 1983, I was born in the city of Moscow, but after a while I the daddy has died, and we with mum have decided to sell our apartment and have moved to live in Naberezhye Chelny. Now I live in city Naberezhye Chelny. We have a small apartment where we live together I and my mum. That concerning me:
My growth 168
Weight 60
Color of eyes brown
Color of hair black
My trade the economist
I have finished university where I studied within 5 years. And as I have already told, that by a trade I the economist. But now at us it is very difficult to find such good work, and I had to go to work as the seller. I work in shop as the seller of footwear.
My character very quiet and I concern to all things very normally. I not when do not like to swear and with whom that to quarrel. In a life I the woman joyful also like to learn{ always, that be new. But in my life there was no my private life with the man in my city. I have consulted to my friends, and they to me have told, that I can find to myself th

Created: 2008-09-09    Last updated: 2008-09-09    Views: 1207