Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Alevtina Krylova

DATING SCAMMER Alevtina Krylova

First name: Alevtina
Last name: Krylova
Age: 27
AKA:
Maria, Alya
AKA:
Maria, Alya
Name aliases:
Alechka, Aleftina, Alya, Macha, Maha, Maniasha, Manishka, Mari, Mariah, Marichika, Mariia, Marija, Marishka, Mariusya, Mariya, Mariyah, Mariychik, Mariychika, Mariyka, Mariyoka, Mariyulka, Mariyulya, Mariyushenka, Mariyushka, Mariyushoka, Mariyuska, Mariyusya, Marry, Maru, Marusechka, Marusia, Maruska, Mary, Marya, Maryia, Masha, Mashenka, Mashka, Mashoka, Mashshunya, Mashuk, Mashulechka, Mashulecka, Mashulenka, Mashulia, Mashulka, Mashulunya, Mashulya, Mashunya, Mashushka, Mashuska, Mrusya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Sernur (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 425450, Republik Mari-El, Sernur, Komunisticheskaya str., 83
E-mail address(es):
charmantalyne@yahoo.com
Operates on site(s):
Match

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on September, 24, 2008)
Victor (Mexico)

Same first letters like the ones to Ron, Elmer and Robert, some in french. In match she calimed to live in french but later she told me that she lived in Sernur.
REPORT N2 (added on July, 24, 2009)
Thomas (Switzerland)


I have read on this side that this woman is already presented.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Alevtina Krylova to Victor (Mexico)
Hello Victor!!!!!! I am glad that I can to learn you better. I badly understand in the internet but I hope that have correctly attached a photo and you receive it. I hope that you will respond sincerely on my questions. I as shall respond on yours. Victor you very interesting to me and I want to learn much about you. I do not want to hasten with our acquaintance. I search for serious relations, instead of game. I hope that you will not play with me. I love sincerity and the truth. Only sincerity and love can create present mutual understanding and make the man and the woman happy. I so think. Are you, Victor?
My name is Alya. To me of 27 years and I am lonely. I was never married. I shall tell about myself more. I live in city Sernur, in Russian Federation.
Population of our city 20000 person. I work at school, teacher. I studied English in college. I well talk but at me a problem with grammar. But I hope that you understand me. I live together with mother in one house. I have grandmother who lives in a village. I make morning exercises, I like to run in morning.
At me have all, but I not have love. I feel myself alone. There is no man with who I can be happy. And I have decided to meet the love in Internet.
You have liked me very much and I believe in that that at us the big future. When I shall be sure in it I think that we shall meet. Victor, I would want that you have answered my questions. What you search in the woman? What characteristi

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2008-09-24    Last updated: 2009-07-24    Views: 739