Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Svetlana Aklanova
First name: Svetlana
Last name: Aklanova
Age: 27
AKA:
Anastasia Savitskaya
AKA:
Anastasia Savitskaya
Name aliases:
Anastacia, Anastaseya, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Lana, Nansy, Nasta, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nasteha, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastushka, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Stasia, Stasya, Stesy, Sveta, Svetik, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svitlana, Svletana, Tusya
Scammer's Location(s):
Cheboksary (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 428000, Cheboksary, Lenina str., 23/8
Russia, 428000, Chuvashskaya Republic, Cheboksary, Civil str., the house 20
Russia, 428000, Cheboksary, Lenina str., , 13B
E-mail address(es):
sveta5sveta@rambler.ru
svetikk88888@rambler.ru
femalle00001@hotmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Anthea Club

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on November, 4, 2008)
Patrice (Belgium)

Nouveau scamers qui demande 1200 euros pour visa + passeport + billets voyage.
REPORT N2 (added on November, 4, 2008)
Michael (USA)


This is a good one! The same ole scammer that I reported a month ago! Anastasia savitskaya! (on your site now). This Rocket scientist LOL!Used the same prewritten letter (I guess she didn't think I'd remember?)The twist is guy's! she is using a photo of a different girl and name of course! she must have wore the old scam photos out? but using the same letters LOL!

Scam Letters

Emails from Svetlana Aklanova to Michael (USA)
Hi Michael. It Svetlana
I am very glad to receive your letter.
I thought you will not answer my letter. But you have answered. Thanks you for your answer.
My letter not completely clearly to you will be possible.
I cannot open at once to you.
But I think that it to not prevent to learn us better.
I want to write about myself.
And also I shall send you my photo!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
She is pleasant to you!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! To me of 27 years.
I was born on 22 December 1980.
I live in the house with my mum.
My father has died 8 years ago. He has gone to serve to the Chechen Republic under the contract.
He was the different soldier, military. Always could protect our family. When I was offended at small age by boys.
I always spoke the father, that me offend. My father always protected and helped us with mum difficult minute.
Well him any more did not begin. And we with mum have remained to live one in this world.
It is huge loss for us.
Well all will suffice we shall not speak about it. To me and so now it is hurt to recollect. That we one with mum.
I do not want that you asked me about the father!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Because it will be hurt to me to answer your questions.
Today it is the closest and favourite person for me., it is my mum.
And already as 8 years of me bring up and to teach in this world one person. SHE IS my MUM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
I have no brothers and sisters, and I have no own children!!!

Created: 2008-11-04    Last updated: 2008-11-04    Views: 1382