Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Anna
Last name: Nagaeva
Age: 27
AKA:
Ksenia
AKA:
Ksenia
Name aliases:
Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Ania, Anika, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Annet, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annika, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyuta, Anyutochka, Hanna, Ksany, Ksenechka, Kseniia, Ksenija, Kseniya, Ksenok, Ksenya, Ksunichka, Ksusha, Ksy, Ksysha, Nusha, Susha, Xenia
Romance scammer's Location(s):
St. Petersburg (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
berezochka4@rambler.ru
ablochko1@rambler.ru

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on December, 15, 2008)
Christian (Belgium)


Hello,

From the 4th of december till yesterday, I received e-mails from a scammer (it's just today I know what it means...) and send some e-mails as a reply to her.
Here are 8 e-mails I've received from her or from 2 pretended "Dating agency" having gived to me her personal e-mails (N1: from "Phili Jennings" and N7: from "Judith Hood") : from N1 to N8, with respect of chronological sequence.
You can also find in attachment 8 jpeg photos given directly by the scammer or (for Kseniya_1) by a pretended "Dating agency" : from Kseniya_1 to Kseniya_8 ; you can notice how vicious the photo "Kseniya_6" is... showing the girl with her mother so that it gives a lot of credibility to the girl's "honesty".
Furthermore, I made a research on the net (research that also allowed me to find your site) and found one of the "babes of spam" called Anna Nagaeva giving exactly the same false message given by a pretended dating agency + another photo (the 9th and last photo attached "Anna_Nagaeva_anuta") of the same person (you can notice she has been shot at the same moment than the photo Kseniya_1 !), except that this message was intended for Australia and Australian men (instead of Belgium).
So, that obviously means that "Anna Nagaeva" was the previous name of Kseniya, as borrowed names of the same scammer.
I hope that all the evidence wil convince you to approve my report and add it to your database.

Best regards,

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Anna Nagaeva to Christian (Belgium)
Hello from Russia to you dear friend!!!
I do not know how I can start my letter to you.
But I hope that you will read this letter with interest, YOUR HAPPINESS IS POSSIBLE IN IT! I HOPE THAT YOU WILL READ THIS LETTER VERY ATTENTIVE!
PLEASE, IT WILL TAKE ONLY 5 MINUTES, BUT PROBABLY MY LETTER WILL CHANGE YOUR LIFE...... FOR THE FIRST!!! THIS LETTER FROM INTERNET DATING AGENCY. I GAVE THEM THIS LETTER AND TO ME HAVE TOLD THAT THEY WILL SEND LETTER TO Belgian.
This letter will be short, I think. But if you will answer to me I will write more about me and about my life. My name is Kseniya . I'm from Russia city Saint Petersburg .
I have blond hair, green eyes. My measurements: 32B - 24 - 34, Height: 5 ' 2 ", Weight: 115 lbs I'm 27 years old woman. My Birthday on April, 16, 1981 The purpose of my letter: I will get Visitor Visa of Belgian on December. I want to arrive to Belgian, but I have no any friends or relativies who can meet me on airport. I really hope that you can do it for me. Probably we can develop our relations also.

So, please, write me on my personal E-MAIL: ablochko1@rambler.ru

I hope that you will have interest after reading my letter. Also I have interest also. Please tell me: 1 - Your name? 2 - Your city? 3 - Your age?
4 - Send me your photo also? 5 - you Would like to meet the woman for love?
Ok, I will close for now, but I will wait your answer so much! I really hope that you will give me chance to have meeting!

W

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2008-12-16    Last updated: 2008-12-16    Views: 660