Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Tatyana Borisova
First name: Tatyana
Last name: Borisova
Age: 27
AKA:
Svetlana Borisova
AKA:
Svetlana Borisova
Name aliases:
Lana, Svaetlana, Sveta, Svetik, Svetka, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svetusik, Svitlana, Svletana, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianok, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatsiana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tenia, Teti, Tetiana, Tetianok, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya
Scammer's Location(s):
Gorlovka (Ukraine); Makeevka (Ukraine)
Address(es):
Pionerskaya str., 8-6, Makeevka, Stavropolskiy Kray, 356210, Russia
E-mail address(es):
tatboris@rambler.ru

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1
Torben (Denmark)


Hello
I have been writing with this girl but she ask for money to visit me her in Denmark.

Scam Letters

Emails from Tatyana Borisova to Torben (Denmark)
Hello Torben!
I received your letter of July 16, thank you very much for your attention to roe. I decided to write you back and will be very glad to hear from you again.
Unfortunately I have not roy own computer, access in Internet and telephone so far (like the great majority of Russians), I am sorry. That's why for our correspondence I have to rent internet-services in one of local Internet-cafes in Stavropol town though it's rather expensive for roe. But nevertheless now I have roy rented e-mail address, it's tatboris@rambler.ru and you may use it.
I think and you are very interesting, serious and pleasant person. I think you are a worthy man so I would like to continue our relations further.
I am sorry I don't know English well, that's why I have to use (partly but rather often) services of translators in my Internet café in Stavropol where I am a client so far. I want to learn English well (it's one of my dreams}, but it's very difficult now for me without some financial help. Nevertheless I also hope that our correspondence will help me in it.
Seeing this is my fir.st letter to you I would like to tell you about my family and myself a little. As you already know, my name is Tatyana. I'm Russian, and I was born on August 15, 1977. I have never been married and have no children.
I have graduated from Medical University and now I work as a children's doctor at our local clinic.
Now I am living in Makeevka settlement not far from Stavropol (a

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2004-08-31    Last updated: 2006-09-21    Views: 1651