Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Evgenia Zaiceva
First name: Evgenia
Last name: Zaiceva
Age: 27
AKA:
Olga, Natalia
AKA:
Olga, Natalia
Name aliases:
Eugenia, Eugenija, Eugenya, Evgeniia, Evgenija, Evgeniya, Evgenusha, Evgenya, Ewgenia, Ewgenija, Ewgeniya, Genya, Gnni, Helga, Hola, Jenushka, Jenya, Lelya, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyja, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusia, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgushulenka, Olgusik, Olgusika, Olguska, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olsuka, Olunia, Olunka, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Tusya, Volha, Yevgeniya, Zhenia, Zhenya
Scammer's Location(s):
Moscow (Russia); St. Petersburg (Russia); Volzhsk (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
gronlezdx@yahoo.com
evgeniazaiceva@rambler.ru
Operates on site(s):
Beloved Net, Inter Love Meeting, Say Me Hi

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 11, 2009)
Mauri (Finland)


Dear Stop Scammers

This woman is Scammer: In beloved she is Olga from St.Petersburg, in saymehi she is Evgenia from Moscow, in interlovemeeting she is Natalya333.
Who she realy is, maby 27 years old (born in June 1981) Evgenia Zaiceva, but from Vozhsk.
She is very careful scammer, because she not asking money at once, but she will do it sooneror later.
For me she wrote as olga from address: gronlezdx@yahoo.com and as Evgenia from address: evgeniazaiceva@rambler.ru
I send you her photos

Friendy

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2009-02-11    Last updated: 2009-02-11    Views: 1560