Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Valeria Bulgakova

DATING SCAMMER Valeria Bulgakova

First name: Valeria
Last name: Bulgakova
Age: 29
AKA:
Evgenia Sedorenko
AKA:
Evgenia Sedorenko
Name aliases:
Eugenia, Eugenija, Eugenya, Evgeniia, Evgenija, Evgeniya, Evgenusha, Evgenya, Ewgenia, Ewgenija, Ewgeniya, Genya, Jenushka, Jenya, Lariya, Larusushka, Larusya, Lera, Leria, Lerka, Lerochka, Lerok, Leruska, Lerusushka, Lerusya, Luria, Valaria, Valerie, Valeriia, Valerija, Valerik, Valeriy, Valeriya, Valerka, Valery, Waleria, Waleriya, Walery, Yevgeniya, Zhenia, Zhenya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Novoaydar (Ukraine); Rubezhnoe (Ukraine)
Address(es):
Ukraine, 93500, Novoaydar, Lesnaya str., 78/3
Ukraine, 93500, Rubezhnoe, Lesnaya str., 78/3
E-mail address(es):
lovleria@gmail.com
jennyakittie@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Cherry Blossoms

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 16, 2009)
Hakan (Sweden)

I was writing to this girl Valeria or Lera for some month and she plan to visit me in Sweden. She had fixed everything but she needed some money, it was only 250$ and I sent it my stupid. After that I have not heard anything.
Be wear of this girl.
REPORT N2 (added on September, 3, 2009)
Jeff (USA)


Asked for money to pay for internet and translation services.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Valeria Bulgakova to Hakan (Sweden)
Hi, dear Hakan!

It is me, Valeria. It is a nice surprise that you replied to my e-mail! I'd like to know you better. I think we will have a lot to talk about as it seems to me that you are a very interesting man, and very attractive. Thank you for the nice picture.

I'd like to tell you about me but I will do it in short now as I am in a hurry to my work. I am 29 years old, my birthday is on October,25,1978. I am originally from a small town Novo-Aidar. It is in the east of Ukraine. If you look it up in the map it is difficult to find it as it is really very small. I am not afraid of my age - I think that I have all life in front of me. I have graduated from a medical school and I work as a nurse in a hospital. But it is not the only job that I have - actually my second job is not just a way to earn money - it is my hobby, my passion!!! I dance in a group and I like it a lot. We dance in different places - during different concerts and sometimes in the clubs.

Dear, Hakan, I will tell you more in my next letter as I am in a hurry now. I hope we will continue our correspondence as I am very interested in you and want to know you better.

Waiting for your letter,
yours Valeria or you can call me Lera for short.

Dear Hakan, hi!

I am very sorry for the late reply...I am so glad to get the letter from you. I find it exciting and look forward to getting to know each other better. I have been looking for whe

Romance scam letter(s) from Valeria Bulgakova to Jeff (USA)
Knock Knock Knock on your door:):):)

Here I'm coming into your life, dear Jeff! Do you remember me? :) I'd like to know you better. I think we will have a lot to talk about as it seems to me that you are a very interesting man.

As you already know I am Eugenia, 29 years old, my birthday is on September,25,1979. I am 163 cm tall, 53 kg with brown eyes, long dark hair and sexy breasts. I am originally from a town Rubezhnoe. It is in the east of Ukraine. If you look it up in the map it is difficult to find it as it is really very small.

I have graduated from a medical University and I work as a nurse in a hospital. But it is not the only job that I have - actually my second job is not just a way to earn money - it is my hobby, my passion!!! I dance in a group and I like it a lot. We dance in different places - during different concerts and sometimes in the clubs.

Do you like dancing?

What about your family? Do you have any close relatives? What is your job? Do you like it?

Honey, I hope you don't mind that I am asking so many questions to you, 'cause I am very interested in you and want to know everything:).

I am an optimistic, romantic,passionate and with good sense of humor. I am sure you will not be bored with me! I'm funny, easygoing and sincere girl, looking for the stable relationship with my ideal man, which I can open my heart and my soul. A nice evening with soft light and some one to just talk with are really romantic

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2009-02-16    Last updated: 2009-09-03    Views: 798