Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Angelina Nechayeva

DATING SCAMMER Angelina Nechayeva

First name: Angelina
Last name: Nechayeva
Age: 26
AKA:
Olesya, Mate
AKA:
Olesya, Mate
Name aliases:
Alesia, Alesya, Angeleena, Angeline, Angelinochka, Anhelina, Lesya, Matte, Ole, Olesea, Olesechka, Olesenka, Olesia
Scammer's Location(s):
Novocheboksarsk (Russia)
Also claims to be in:
Braila (Romania)
E-mail address(es):
olestuis@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Russian Euro, Top Face

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 8, 2009)
Tazio (Italy)

Very well known scammer trying to steal money through travel agency scam scenario, travel, visa...
REPORT N2 (added on February, 19, 2015)
Van (Singapore)


Scammer with stolen pics.

Scam Letters

Emails from Angelina Nechayeva to Tazio (Italy)
Hi!!!
I was very glad when I has see your letter in my mailbox. It is so nice receive of you! Frankly speaking I couldn’t hope for it.I don’t know what to say in my first letter,because I never got acquainted through internet before. It’s something new and unusual for me. But I’ll try write good letters to you. I suppose you’ll be able to understand my words and what I will say to you. I hope that I'll find somebody,specially for me who can share this day with me!Little about me: My birthday on January, 16th 1984. So as you could understand me I'm 25 years old.I have a nice blonde hair,also it is possible to tell long. I have blue eyes as you can see in my picture. Well,my height of a body of 5,7 and weight of 120 kbs. So,also I very much similarly to Sports competitions and everything,that to it connected,I - the borrowed gymnastics,I very much similarly to healthy the image of a life,and I think,similarly to which everyone owes it.I wasn't married.I think first of all I need to know anything about my man,to spend a lot of time with him and only then I think the time will come and I will be able to decide he is for me or not. I hope that you can understand me. Maybe it's not right but I'm afraid of making mistakes. I understand that there is no life without mistakes but I would like,it has well learned concerning the friend the friend. My search is very serious. Please,try to believe me and to understand me. I would hope,that yours the purposes

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2009-05-08    Last updated: 2015-02-19    Views: 1463