Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Oksana Belova

DATING SCAMMER Oksana Belova

First name: Oksana
Last name: Belova
Age: 26
AKA:
Tatyana Ivanova
AKA:
Tatyana Ivanova
Name aliases:
Kensij, Ksu, Ksusha, Ksushka, Ksyusha, Ksyushka, Oksanka, Oksanochka, Oksanushka, Oksusha, Oksy, Oxana, Susha, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianok, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatsiana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tenia, Teti, Tetiana, Tetianok, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Kazan (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, Kazan, Sovetskay str., 136/20
E-mail address(es):
oksana.belova1983@gmail.com
belova.oksanochka@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Anthea Club
Scam media:
Video

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 13, 2009)
Patrice (Belgium)

Scammer qui demande 486 $ pour documents + voyage.
REPORT N2 (added on September, 29, 2009)
Michael (USA)


This scammer already is on your site. Except she changed her E-mail address from osksana.belova@gmail.com to belova.oksanochka@gmail.com I guess she wore the old E-mail out? she still is trying to contact me but I don''t repond,why waste my time with this stupid scammer.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Oksana Belova to Patrice (Belgium)
Hello Patrice! How are you?! It is very pleasant to me to receive your first letter:). I very much would like to hope, that this letter will be the first step of our pure, fair and is surprising-pleasant acquaintance and dialogue further!! :)!. I very much hope, that our correspondence will be further very interesting and we find out more about each other... As to me I am already very glad to acquaintance to you. Also I hope, what it is mutual?!. ;)

In the letter beginning, I would like to tell about myself a little... My name is Oksana Belova. I am 26 years old. I was born 15.03.1983, in city Kazan. It to be in Russia, in republic Tatarstan. Probably, earlier you heard about this city?! There can be you were here sometime?! If is not present, I can tell to you about my city. Only ask me about it. Ok? My city is very interesting by the history and beauty. I work by a trade - the cook, in local cafe. I have chosen this trade because since the childhood very much I like to prepare:) . I work 3 years, and I was always glad for this time to my work. Certainly, happened such, that I very strongly got tired, but I all the same was not disappointed in my work and went forward. I think, that similar difficulties meet in all directions of work. Yes, Patrice?! What can you inform me on the work?! You like in what you are engaged?! Concerning a free time, at me not so it is a lot of it :(. But I, when at me appear a free time, I try to visit Fitness cent

Romance scam letter(s) from Oksana Belova to Michael (USA)
Good morning my dear Michael!!! I am very glad to see and read your letter! This your letter has brought to me a lot of pleasure and happiness :)! How are you, my darling? How are your mood this morning? How are you it was slept this night? How are your health? I hope, what with you and at you all is good?! :)

About me don't worry, I'm fine and my health in a full order! :). I have a good news!!! ;). Yesterday, I talked with my boss about my holiday. Rest from all this my works is necessary for me. Moreover, I didn't take its already long time. I asked it, my boss that he has given me holiday. On what he has answered me, that "of course I will give you it!" I was simply happy, that he has allowed to leave to me in holiday :))). You represent, I will be free from my work in a current of 2 month! These are 60 days! Would be wonderful if all of us this time would be together!!! Yes, Michael? How are you think? You are glad to know this news, I hope?!
Holiday is gallant, I very much hoped, that we can spend this time together. I wish to spend all my free time for us, our relations and for you... I believe, that in our dialogue that moment when we should legalise our relations somehow has come. That is, to meet with each other. You agree with me in it?!? Please, answer me. Our meeting can answer set of questions including on, whether we wish to unite our destinies together and to start to build together our happy future and family. Yes, my dear Mi

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2009-05-13    Last updated: 2009-09-29    Views: 783