Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Oksana
Last name: Veselaia
Age: 25
AKA:
Ksenia
AKA:
Ksenia
Name aliases:
Kensij, Ksany, Ksenechka, Kseniia, Ksenija, Kseniya, Ksenok, Ksenya, Ksu, Ksunichka, Ksusha, Ksusha, Ksushka, Ksy, Ksysha, Ksyusha, Ksyushka, Oksanka, Oksanochka, Oksanushka, Oksusha, Oksy, Oxana, Susha, Susha, Xenia
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Slavyanoserbsk (Ukraine)
E-mail address(es):
o.xanka@ymail.com
Operates on site(s):
Date Me Free, Go Free Date, Russian Euro, Say Me Hi, We Date Free
Celebrity website:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 1, 2009)
Hector (Chile)


Scammer using pictures of a celebrity.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Oksana Veselaia to Hector (Chile)
Hello! Nice to meet you! You know, I was always attracted by someextraordinary ways of making new acquaintances. Recently I learntabout one interesting way of finding second part in the Internet. Thematter is not that I can't find my man in my country, but that I'mlooking for him all over the world. No one knows where his second partmay be. Moreover, I'm an all-round person and I'm not afraid of the cultural gap. On the opposite, I find this rather appealing andinteresting. I think that our arguments of finding our partners abroadare coincided with each other. Anyway, as we are lucky to know each other, no one of us knowswhere this will lead. So, you have already made a favorable impressionon me and think that it is my turn to impress you. As you already might know, my name is Oxana or Ksenya, as you wish. I'm from Ukraine, from the town of Slavyanoserbsk. For you tounderstand - this is the Eastern part of Ukraine. I was born on the 28of August, 1983. I ha

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2009-06-01    Last updated: 2009-06-01    Views: 500