Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Yana Koroleva
First name: Yana
Last name: Koroleva
Age: 31
AKA:
Inna
AKA:
Inna
Name aliases:
Iana, Ianusha, Ianushenka, Ina, Inchik, Inka, Innchik, Innochka, Inochka, Ioanna, Iyana, Jana, Janna, Janny, Yanita, Yanka, Yanna, Yanochka, Yanusha, Yanushka, Yanusia, Yanusik, Ynna
Scammer's Location(s):
Kiev (Ukraine); Petrovka (Ukraine)
Phone number(s):
380959085380
E-mail address(es):
koroleva0880@gmail.com
korolevaa12@rambler.ru
korolevaya20@meta.ua
Operates on site(s):
Anthea Club, My Beloved Net

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 11, 2009)
Dany (Belgium)

This scammer uses pictures of the croatian model and TV-presenter.
REPORT N2 (added on March, 5, 2010)
Stephen (USA)


Very patient, but sends multiple introductions through same web site.

Scam Letters

Emails from Yana Koroleva to Dany (Belgium)
Hi! how are you doing?

my name is Yana and im interested in getting know you!hope you dont mind and will send me a letter back!i live on the east of Ukraine in town named Petrovka,it is very small one and i bet its not so easy to find it on the map.my birthday is January 3, 1978.
You must be curious about what exactly do i want from you,well theanswer is very simple but at the same time it is sooo complete.
Im not looking for better life outside of my homeland,so dontworry im not going to use you as a ticket for to get out of here.
but in case if everything would work out between us im going to relocate to your place, its not a problem for me,hope you understand what i mean.You know there is one very pity thing in my life-im not getting younger andeven dont stay at the same age all the time,but im still single.
Sure i had relations before,some of them were pretty longtermed,butI have never been officially married and dont have any children.So, my biological clock says that if my half still didnt find me i should start my own search :)And here I am!i wanna look deep inside youfor to recognize my destiny if it is the case!Sure,if you will let me to do it!I bet you have heard at least something about slavoniс men ,for example that they not as family oriented as foreign males seems to be.Thats why im trying internet dating, to check if itwill work out!
Well,im smart, friendly, sociable and easygoing lady,i have asense of humor and like

Emails from Yana Koroleva to Stephen (USA)
Good day, my dear stranger Stephen!
My be I'm your fate, may be soon we become more that pen friends for each other! But first we need to know something our personalities! May be it'll be interesting to you why I'm looking for my destiny in the Internet?So,I can tell you what I want from the man of my dream!I'm looking for educated,manful,hart-open and romantic man!I'm not looking for better life outside of my homeland, so don't worry I'm not going to use you as a ticket to get out of here!But if we established our relationships so we want to live together I'll be able to move to your place! Is's not a problem!
Hope you understand what I mean!

My full name Yana! It is a rare traditional Russian name! I am very proud that my parents named me that way! My friends call me Yana! I am 31, but told me that I look younger than many girls my age! I try to keep fit, often visit the gym and love swimming! My height-168 and my weight-53! In my mind it is not bad! What do you think? I live in the East of Ukraine, in the small town called Petrovka! When I graduated from university I began a career of the bookkeeper! I started with the assistant accountant and now own accountant!And to date I have put match into work! I have never been in official marriage and I don't have no children!
I hope that we'll communicate more and more and soon we'll become true friends!
I look forward to hearing from you!
Hugs and kisses!
Yana



Created: 2009-06-11    Last updated: 2014-10-03    Views: 1434